Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2005 - U12
возраст
2017-02-18
начало
2017-04-22
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-19, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  2:4    
2017-02-19, 14:40 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2017-02-19, 15:30 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  3:7    
2017-02-19, 16:00 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  3:8    
2017-02-22, 16:00 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  7:3    
2017-02-24, 12:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  4:3  ОТ
2017-02-26, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  4:5    
2017-02-26, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 14:0    
2017-02-26, 15:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  4:10   
2017-02-28, 11:30 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  7:1    
2017-03-05, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  3:14   
2017-03-05, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  3:4  Б 
2017-03-05, 15:15 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:5    
2017-03-05, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  3:9    
2017-03-12, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2017-03-12, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  6:3    
2017-03-12, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  8:4    
2017-03-12, 14:30 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  3:4    
2017-03-12, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  2:6    
2017-03-19, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  2:3  Б 
2017-03-19, 14:00 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха 11:5    
2017-03-19, 14:45 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  5:6  Б 
2017-03-19, 15:15 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:5    
2017-03-19 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  1:3    
2017-03-22, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  5:6  Б 
2017-03-26, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  6:4    
2017-03-26, 12:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  5:1    
2017-03-26, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2017-03-26, 14:45 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  2:6    
2017-04-02, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  1:12   
2017-04-02, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  0:4    
2017-04-02, 13:30 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 15:2    
2017-04-02, 16:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  6:7    
2017-04-02 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  3:2    
2017-04-09, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  2:4    
2017-04-09, 14:30 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:0    
2017-04-09, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3    
2017-04-09, 15:15 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  4:2    
2017-04-09, 15:30 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов 10:1    
2017-04-15, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  1:17   
2017-04-16, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  4:8    
2017-04-16, 12:45 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  5:3    
2017-04-16, 13:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  3:4  ОТ
2017-04-16 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов 12:1    
2017-04-28, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  6:2    

Обсуждение

События 2022