Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2006 - U11
возраст
2017-02-19
начало
2017-04-30
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 11:30 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  7:1    
2017-02-18, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 19:0    
2017-02-18 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2017-02-19, 11:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  4:2    
2017-02-19, 15:15 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  8:4    
2017-02-25, 12:15 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  5:2    
2017-02-25 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  2:10   
2017-02-26, 10:15 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  6:0    
2017-02-26, 10:45 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  3:11   
2017-03-04, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  7:0    
2017-03-04, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  3:2  Б 
2017-03-04 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  2:3    
2017-03-05, 11:30 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  8:1    
2017-03-05, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  4:10   
2017-03-11, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  4:10   
2017-03-11, 12:15 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4  Б 
2017-03-12, 10:10 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  9:5    
2017-03-12, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  1:18   
2017-03-18, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  2:3    
2017-03-18, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов 13:3    
2017-03-18, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  3:0    
2017-03-19, 11:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2017-03-19, 12:45 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск 17:2    
2017-03-25, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:7    
2017-03-25, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  0:9    
2017-03-25, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  7:4    
2017-03-26, 12:15 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  5:2    
2017-03-26 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  5:1    
2017-03-29, 13:15 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 10:1    
2017-04-01, 13:30 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  6:9    
2017-04-01 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:8    
2017-04-02, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  5:4  ОТ
2017-04-08, 10:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин 10:5    
2017-04-08, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  0:15   
2017-04-08 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  0:5  ТП
2017-04-09, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 13:1    
2017-04-09, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
2017-04-12, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  5:3    
2017-04-15, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:5    
2017-04-15, 12:15 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск 17:0    
2017-04-15, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  3:2    
2017-04-15, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  6:4    
2017-04-16, 14:15 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  5:6  Б 
2017-04-26, 11:15 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  7:0    
2017-04-30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  9:5    

Обсуждение

События 2022