Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2003 - U14
возраст
2017-02-18
начало
2017-04-22
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 11:30 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  5:1    
2017-02-18, 13:45 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  3:2    
2017-02-18 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 10:2    
2017-02-18 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  1:6    
2017-02-24, 10:00 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  5:0    
2017-02-25, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  4:6    
2017-02-26, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  1:11   
2017-02-26, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  4:9    
2017-02-26, 13:45 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  2:4    
2017-03-04, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  6:3    
2017-03-05, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск 15:4    
2017-03-05, 14:15 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  1:2  ОТ
2017-03-12, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  6:1    
2017-03-12, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4    
2017-03-14, 13:45 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  4:5  ОТ
2017-03-15 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  5:0    
2017-03-18, 12:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:7    
2017-03-18, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск 20:0    
2017-03-19, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  4:5    
2017-03-19, 12:15 Армада Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  5:2    
2017-03-19, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  2:6    
2017-03-25, 10:30 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:5    
2017-03-25, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  5:2    
2017-03-26, 10:45 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  1:5    
2017-03-26, 13:00 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  1:12   
2017-03-26, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2017-04-02, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:2    
2017-04-02, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  0:8    
2017-04-02, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  6:5    
2017-04-06, 12:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  4:6    
2017-04-08, 11:30 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  8:3    
2017-04-09, 11:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  6:5    
2017-04-09, 12:00 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  2:3  ОТ
2017-04-09, 13:00 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  1:8    
2017-04-13, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  2:4    
2017-04-16, 11:45 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4  ОТ
2017-04-16, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  1:7    
2017-04-16, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск 12:0    
2017-04-16, 13:15 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  1:6    
2017-04-18, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  0:3    
2017-04-20, 15:45 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:11   
2017-04-22, 16:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  5:6    
2017-04-26, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  6:0    
2017-04-28, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:5    
2017-04-29, 13:30 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  4:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме