Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2000 - U17
возраст
2017-02-18
начало
2017-04-25
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-02-18, 10:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  1:4    
2017-02-18, 16:00 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2017-02-18 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  7:1    
2017-02-18 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3  Б 
2017-02-20, 16:15 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  6:8    
2017-02-25, 12:30 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  3:9    
2017-02-25, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  4:7    
2017-02-25 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 12:0    
2017-02-25 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  0:2    
2017-02-25 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  0:7    
2017-03-04, 13:30 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  1:10   
2017-03-04, 15:30 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  4:5    
2017-03-04 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  5:4    
2017-03-04 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  6:1    
2017-03-04 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово 10:0    
2017-03-11 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 10:0    
2017-03-11 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  2:6    
2017-03-11 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  7:6  Б 
2017-03-11 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  3:11   
2017-03-18, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2017-03-18 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
2017-03-18 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  7:6  Б 
2017-03-18 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  8:2    
2017-03-25, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  1:5    
2017-03-25 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2017-03-25 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  2:10   
2017-03-25 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  7:5    
2017-03-25 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  4:5    
2017-03-30, 12:15 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  3:5    
2017-04-01 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  0:4    
2017-04-01 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 10:2    
2017-04-01 Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  8:2    
2017-04-05, 12:30 Тверичи Тверь Армада Одинцово  7:3    
2017-04-08 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2017-04-08 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2017-04-08 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  0:5    
2017-04-08 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  6:1    
2017-04-08 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  8:5    
2017-04-12 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2017-04-15 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  9:4    
2017-04-15 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  3:0    
2017-04-15 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  7:6  Б 
2017-04-18, 15:30 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  5:2    
2017-04-25, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  2:5    
2017-04-25 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  4:15   

Обсуждение

События 2022