Первенство Нижегородской области (юноши 2006-2007 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2006 - U11
возраст
2017-03-06
начало
2017-04-20
окончание
8
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-03-06, 13:00 Ястребы Арзамас Кварц Бор 11:2    
2017-03-06 Красная Горка Бор Металлург Выкса  0:5  ТП
2017-03-06 Торпедо Лукоянов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2017-03-09 Металлург Выкса СКИФ Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2017-03-09 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Олимп Лысково 10:1    
2017-03-09 Торпедо Лукоянов Кварц Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-03-09 Ястребы Арзамас Красная Горка Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-03-13, 11:15 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Ястребы Арзамас  2:3  Б 
2017-03-13 Кварц Бор Металлург Выкса  2:3    
2017-03-13 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Красная Горка Бор  6:0    
2017-03-16, 13:00 Ястребы Арзамас Олимп Лысково  4:6    
2017-03-16, 15:00 Металлург Выкса Торпедо Лукоянов  0:1    
2017-03-16, 15:00 Красная Горка Бор СКИФ Нижний Новгород  3:5    
2017-03-16, 15:00 Кварц Бор Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:11   
2017-03-20 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Выкса  2:0    
2017-03-20 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Кварц Бор 14:1    
2017-03-20 Олимп Лысково Красная Горка Бор  4:3    
2017-03-20 Торпедо Лукоянов Ястребы Арзамас  –:–    
2017-03-23 Красная Горка Бор Торпедо Лукоянов  0:5  ТП
2017-03-23 Кварц Бор Олимп Лысково  4:6    
2017-03-27 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Торпедо Лукоянов  1:2  Б 
2017-03-27 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ястребы Арзамас  6:4    
2017-03-30, 15:00 Кварц Бор Ястребы Арзамас  4:7    
2017-03-30 Металлург Выкса Красная Горка Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-03-30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Торпедо Лукоянов  2:3  Б 
2017-03-30 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Олимп Лысково  4:2    
2017-04-03 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Металлург Выкса  0:5  ТП
2017-04-03 Олимп Лысково Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:0    
2017-04-03 Кварц Бор Торпедо Лукоянов  3:5    
2017-04-03 Красная Горка Бор Ястребы Арзамас  3:4    
2017-04-05, 14:00 Ястребы Арзамас СКИФ Нижний Новгород  3:8    
2017-04-06 Металлург Выкса Кварц Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-04-06 Красная Горка Бор Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:6    
2017-04-06 Олимп Лысково Ястребы Арзамас  4:3  Б 
2017-04-07 Олимп Лысково СКИФ Нижний Новгород  6:3    
2017-04-10, 15:00 Торпедо Лукоянов Металлург Выкса  3:2    
2017-04-10 СКИФ Нижний Новгород Красная Горка Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-04-10 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Кварц Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-04-13, 15:00 Ястребы Арзамас Торпедо Лукоянов  3:4    
2017-04-13 Металлург Выкса Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2017-04-13 Кварц Бор СКИФ Нижний Новгород  0:5    
2017-04-13 Красная Горка Бор Олимп Лысково  –:–    
2017-04-15 Олимп Лысково Металлург Выкса  0:7    
2017-04-17 Торпедо Лукоянов Красная Горка Бор  5:0  ТП
2017-04-17 Олимп Лысково Кварц Бор  –:–    
2017-04-20 Металлург Выкса Олимп Лысково  5:0  ТП
2017-04-20 Торпедо Лукоянов СКИФ Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2017-04-20 Ястребы Арзамас Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3  Б 

Обсуждение