Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2010 г.р. Первый этап. Группа Б Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-16
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-21, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Северная звезда Москва  0:16   
2019-09-21, 12:15 Ястребы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 16:0    
2019-09-21, 12:30 Метеор Москва Созвездие Москва  7:0    
2019-09-21, 15:30 Центр Москва Снежные барсы Москва  8:4    
2019-09-22, 11:00 Синяя птица Москва Спартак Москва  0:18   
2019-09-28, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Метеор Москва  0:14   
2019-09-28, 11:00 Синяя птица Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:13   
2019-09-28, 11:00 Ястребы Москва Созвездие Москва 10:3    
2019-09-28, 12:00 Центр Москва Спартак Москва  2:12   
2019-09-28, 17:00 Снежные барсы Москва Северная звезда Москва  2:15   
2019-10-05, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Ястребы Москва  2:6    
2019-10-05, 12:00 Созвездие Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:9    
2019-10-05, 13:00 Снежные барсы Москва Метеор Москва  1:16   
2019-10-05, 14:45 Центр Москва Синяя птица Москва 13:2    
2019-10-05 Спартак Москва Северная звезда Москва  1:9    
2019-10-12, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:9    
2019-10-12, 11:15 Синяя птица Москва Созвездие Москва  6:3    
2019-10-12, 12:30 Центр Москва Северная звезда Москва  5:6    
2019-10-12, 15:30 Снежные барсы Москва Ястребы Москва  4:10   
2019-10-12 Спартак Москва Метеор Москва 13:2    
2019-10-19, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Созвездие Москва  3:7    
2019-10-19, 09:45 Ястребы Москва Спартак Москва  4:14   
2019-10-19, 11:00 Снежные барсы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:8    
2019-10-19, 12:30 Центр Москва Метеор Москва  3:4    
2019-10-19, 14:45 Синяя птица Москва Северная звезда Москва  3:18   
2019-10-26, 09:45 Ястребы Москва Центр Москва  9:3    
2019-10-26, 10:15 Снежные барсы Москва Созвездие Москва  4:4    
2019-10-26, 15:10 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:3    
2019-10-26, 15:45 Синяя птица Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  3:12   
2019-10-26 Северная звезда Москва Метеор Москва 12:1    
2019-11-02, 09:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Снежные барсы Москва  9:5    
2019-11-02, 12:30 Центр Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:1    
2019-11-02, 15:45 Синяя птица Москва Метеор Москва  1:11   
2019-11-02 Северная звезда Москва Ястребы Москва  8:3    
2019-11-02 Спартак Москва Созвездие Москва 11:1    
2019-11-09, 11:00 Снежные барсы Москва Синяя птица Москва 13:8    
2019-11-09, 12:30 Центр Москва Созвездие Москва  8:2    
2019-11-09 Спартак Москва Серебряные акулы Москва 10:2    
2019-11-09 Северная звезда Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 14:3    
2019-11-09 Ястребы Москва Метеор Москва  5:1    
2019-11-16, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва  6:10   
2019-11-16, 11:45 Метеор Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:5    
2019-11-16, 12:15 Созвездие Москва Северная звезда Москва  0:10   
2019-11-16, 13:30 Синяя птица Москва Ястребы Москва  3:11   
2019-11-16 Спартак Москва Снежные барсы Москва 12:1    

Обсуждение