Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2009 г.р. Первый этап. Группа А Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-22
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-21, 11:25 Витязь Подольск Крылья Лобня  8:8    
2019-09-21, 12:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  8:4    
2019-09-21, 12:45 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва 11:3    
2019-09-21, 13:00 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:2    
2019-09-21, 16:00 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:1    
2019-09-28, 10:15 Белые медведи Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:2    
2019-09-28, 15:00 Русь Москва Крылья Лобня  2:8    
2019-09-28 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь Подольск  7:5    
2019-09-28 Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва  7:2    
2019-09-28 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:7    
2019-10-05, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:12   
2019-10-05, 13:45 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:11   
2019-10-05, 15:45 Крылья Советов Москва Крылья Лобня  2:1    
2019-10-05 Динамо Москва Северная звезда Москва  4:4    
2019-10-05 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  8:3    
2019-10-12, 11:15 Русь Москва Спартак Москва  2:4    
2019-10-12, 12:00 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва 11:0    
2019-10-12, 12:45 Белые медведи Москва Крылья Лобня  1:10   
2019-10-12 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  3:1    
2019-10-13, 12:15 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:3    
2019-10-16, 13:30 Русь Москва Динамо Москва  0:17   
2019-10-19, 10:10 Северная звезда Москва Белые медведи Москва  8:1    
2019-10-19, 14:15 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  8:3    
2019-10-19, 16:15 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск 15:1    
2019-10-19 Крылья Лобня Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:6    
2019-10-22, 10:45 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:11   
2019-10-26, 10:00 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:9    
2019-10-26, 12:15 Северная звезда Москва Витязь Подольск  3:2    
2019-10-26, 12:30 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:6    
2019-10-26, 12:38 Спартак Москва Крылья Лобня  2:4    
2019-10-26 Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва  6:1    
2019-10-30, 13:30 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  2:4    
2019-11-02 Северная звезда Москва Русь Москва 14:3    
2019-11-02 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:3    
2019-11-08, 15:30 Крылья Советов Москва Северная звезда Москва  1:6    
2019-11-09, 10:00 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  1:7    
2019-11-09, 13:00 Белые медведи Москва Спартак Москва  1:3    
2019-11-09, 16:45 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Лобня 11:1    
2019-11-09 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:0    
2019-11-14 Динамо Москва Крылья Лобня  7:1    
2019-11-16, 12:15 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 11:7    
2019-11-16, 13:00 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  5:5    
2019-11-16, 18:15 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  8:2    
2019-11-16 Северная звезда Москва Крылья Лобня  3:3    
2019-11-16 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  4:14   

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме