2019-11-30, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 16:15
|
Метеор Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 16:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 00:01
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 17:30
|
Метеор Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 15:45
|
Метеор Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 16:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 17:30
|
Метеор Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:05
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 15:07
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 18:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-24, 11:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 10:52
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 15:40
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 15:15
|
Метеор Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 10:15
|
Крылья Лобня
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 15:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-02-05, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-02-05, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:30
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 17:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:00
|
Метеор Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 16:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 13:00
|
Метеор Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 11:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 15:30
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 14:15
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 16:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 14:30
|
Метеор Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Метеор Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
–:–
|
|
|