Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2010 г.р. Первый этап. Группа А Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-17
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-21, 10:00 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва 12:4    
2019-09-21, 13:55 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 11:7    
2019-09-21 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Динамо Москва  2:19   
2019-09-21 Орбита Зеленоград Русь Москва  3:12   
2019-09-21 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:1    
2019-09-26 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  0:8    
2019-09-28, 12:45 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  8:4    
2019-09-28, 14:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 16:2    
2019-09-28 Орбита Зеленоград Локомотив Ярославль  3:4    
2019-09-28 Динамо Москва Русь Москва 15:2    
2019-10-05, 13:15 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:3    
2019-10-05, 17:45 Русь Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  8:2    
2019-10-05 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 16:2    
2019-10-05 Орбита Зеленоград Витязь Подольск  1:5    
2019-10-05 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:18   
2019-10-12, 13:30 Русь Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:4    
2019-10-12 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск 15:3    
2019-10-12 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:6    
2019-10-12 Белые медведи Москва Крылья Советов Москва  4:8    
2019-10-12 Орбита Зеленоград ЦСКА Москва  1:22   
2019-10-19, 11:45 Крылья Советов Москва Орбита Зеленоград 11:0    
2019-10-19, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  2:5    
2019-10-19, 15:45 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  5:4    
2019-10-19 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Локомотив Ярославль  1:3    
2019-10-19 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:4    
2019-10-25 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  2:12   
2019-10-26, 10:30 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  9:0    
2019-10-26 Белые медведи Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  4:2    
2019-10-26 Орбита Зеленоград Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:20   
2019-10-27, 13:15 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо Москва  2:11   
2019-11-02, 11:25 Витязь Подольск Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он  7:6    
2019-11-02, 13:15 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль 12:2    
2019-11-02, 16:15 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  4:5    
2019-11-02 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 12:1    
2019-11-02 Белые медведи Москва Орбита Зеленоград  7:0    
2019-11-09, 10:30 Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Орбита Зеленоград  5:3    
2019-11-09, 12:15 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 11:4    
2019-11-09, 14:15 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  8:2    
2019-11-09 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  0:6    
2019-11-13, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:2    
2019-11-16, 09:45 ЦСКА Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он 21:0    
2019-11-16, 16:00 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  5:0    
2019-11-16 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  1:4    
2019-11-16 Динамо Москва Орбита Зеленоград 21:1    
2019-11-17 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  8:5    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме