Открытый чемпионат Москвы среди юниоров Календарь

2019-09-04
начало
2020-01-23
окончание
2002
год
26
команд
325 / 325
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-09-04, 10:30 ЦСКА U18 Москва Белые медведи-2 U18 Москва 11:0    
2019-09-04, 11:15 Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск  5:2    
2019-09-04, 11:30 Кристалл U18 Электросталь Белые медведи U18 Москва  4:1    
2019-09-04, 11:30 Северная звезда U18 Москва Армада U18 Одинцово  4:1    
2019-09-04, 11:45 Динамо U18 Москва ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров  5:1    
2019-09-04, 12:00 Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха  0:3    
2019-09-04, 12:10 Морские львы U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи  1:17   
2019-09-04, 12:15 Спартак U18 Москва Звезда ХК Серебряные акулы U18 Москва 18:0    
2019-09-04, 16:30 Ястребы U18 Москва Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск  5:2    
2019-09-04, 18:00 Витязь U18 Подольск Орбита U18 Зеленоград 13:1    
2019-09-11, 10:00 Армада U18 Одинцово Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва  2:5    
2019-09-11, 10:00 Вымпел U18 Москва Северная звезда U18 Москва  1:5    
2019-09-11, 10:00 ЦСКА U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск  7:1    
2019-09-11, 11:00 Белые медведи-2 U18 Москва Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха  2:4    
2019-09-11, 11:15 Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва Академия студенческого хоккея U18 Москва  5:0    
2019-09-11, 11:30 Лидер U18 Ивантеевка Крылья Советов U18 Москва  1:18   
2019-09-11, 12:00 Морские львы U18 Москва Кристалл U18 Электросталь  2:9    
2019-09-11, 12:15 Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Атлант U18 Мытищи  7:5    
2019-09-11, 12:45 Звезда ХК Серебряные акулы U18 Москва Ястребы U18 Москва  1:5    
2019-09-11, 13:00 ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров Русь U18 Москва  2:3    
2019-09-11, 13:30 Белые медведи U18 Москва Капитан U18 Ступино  2:6    
2019-09-11, 15:15 Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск Спартак U18 Москва  1:5    
2019-09-11, 17:55 Орбита U18 Зеленоград Динамо U18 Москва  1:11   
2019-09-17, 10:00 Атлант U18 Мытищи Звезда ХК Серебряные акулы U18 Москва  8:1    
2019-09-17, 10:45 Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва Лидер U18 Ивантеевка 20:0    
2019-09-17, 10:45 Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха Армада U18 Одинцово  4:3  Б 
2019-09-17, 11:00 Крылья Советов U18 Москва ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров  3:5    
2019-09-17, 11:30 Динамо U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва  3:4    
2019-09-17, 11:30 Северная звезда U18 Москва Белые медведи U18 Москва  7:2    
2019-09-17, 11:45 Кристалл U18 Электросталь Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск  1:0    
2019-09-17, 11:45 Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва Вымпел U18 Москва  8:1    
2019-09-17, 12:25 Спартак U18 Москва Академия студенческого хоккея U18 Москва 12:5    
2019-09-17, 12:30 Витязь U18 Подольск Белые медведи-2 U18 Москва 16:0    
2019-09-18, 11:00 Русь U18 Москва Орбита U18 Зеленоград 11:1    
2019-09-18, 12:00 Морские львы U18 Москва Капитан U18 Ступино  0:14   
2019-09-18, 16:30 Ястребы U18 Москва Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск  4:5    
2019-09-18, 18:00 Крылья Советов U18 Москва Академия студенческого хоккея U18 Москва  2:1    
2019-09-23, 12:20 Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск Атлант U18 Мытищи  4:5  Б 
2019-09-24, 10:10 Орбита U18 Зеленоград Крылья Советов U18 Москва  1:9    
2019-09-24, 10:15 Вымпел U18 Москва Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха  3:7    
2019-09-24, 10:15 ЦСКА U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва  3:0    
2019-09-24, 11:00 Белые медведи-2 U18 Москва Армада U18 Одинцово  5:3    
2019-09-24, 11:00 Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Капитан U18 Ступино  2:1    
2019-09-24, 11:00 Витязь U18 Подольск Динамо U18 Москва  5:1    
2019-09-24, 11:55 Морские львы U18 Москва Северная звезда U18 Москва  2:14   
2019-09-24, 12:30 Лидер U18 Ивантеевка Спартак U18 Москва  0:18   
2019-09-24, 13:00 ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва  2:1  ОТ
2019-09-24, 13:30 Белые медведи U18 Москва Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва  2:6    
2019-09-24, 16:30 Ястребы U18 Москва Академия студенческого хоккея U18 Москва  6:1    
2019-09-25, 11:00 Русь U18 Москва Морские львы U18 Москва 15:1    
2019-09-25, 12:45 Звезда ХК Серебряные акулы U18 Москва Кристалл U18 Электросталь  3:5    
2019-09-26, 10:00 Вымпел U18 Москва Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва  1:9    
2019-09-26, 10:15 Армада U18 Одинцово Спартак U18 Москва  2:5    
2019-09-26, 11:30 Северная звезда U18 Москва Кристалл U18 Электросталь  2:6    
2019-09-26, 11:45 Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи  3:6    
2019-09-26, 11:45 Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск ЦСКА U18 Москва  2:9    
2019-09-26, 12:00 Капитан U18 Ступино Белые медведи-2 U18 Москва 12:0    
2019-09-26, 12:00 Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Динамо U18 Москва  4:3    
2019-09-26, 12:00 Звезда ХК Серебряные акулы U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск  1:5    
2019-09-26, 12:30 Лидер U18 Ивантеевка ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров  1:13   
2019-09-26, 13:00 Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха Ястребы U18 Москва  2:1    
2019-09-26, 13:30 Белые медведи U18 Москва Крылья Советов U18 Москва  2:6    
2019-09-30, 12:00 Капитан U18 Ступино Вымпел U18 Москва 12:1    
2019-09-30, 16:00 Атлант U18 Мытищи Академия студенческого хоккея U18 Москва 10:2