Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2008 г.р. Первый этап. Группа А Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-16
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-21, 14:45 Метеор Москва Динамо Москва  5:5    
2019-09-21, 14:45 Русь Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:7    
2019-09-21, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  2:2    
2019-09-21 Северная звезда Москва Витязь Подольск  1:12   
2019-09-21 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:0  ТП
2019-09-28, 12:45 Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:6    
2019-09-28, 14:00 Метеор Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:6    
2019-09-28, 16:30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  5:2    
2019-09-28 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:3    
2019-09-28 Динамо Москва Северная звезда Москва  7:1    
2019-10-05 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  1:10   
2019-10-05 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
2019-10-05 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:10   
2019-10-05 Белые медведи Москва Метеор Москва  5:2    
2019-10-06, 16:00 Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:3    
2019-10-12, 14:00 Метеор Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:7    
2019-10-12, 14:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:4    
2019-10-12 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  3:1    
2019-10-12 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  3:1    
2019-10-12 Северная звезда Москва Белые медведи Москва  1:7    
2019-10-19, 13:30 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  2:8    
2019-10-19, 16:00 Русь Москва Метеор Москва  3:5    
2019-10-19 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  5:4    
2019-10-19 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  4:6    
2019-10-19 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:3    
2019-10-26, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:1    
2019-10-26 Спартак Москва Метеор Москва  1:3    
2019-10-26 Северная звезда Москва Русь Москва  5:3    
2019-10-26 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  2:5    
2019-10-26 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    
2019-11-01 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь Подольск  2:2    
2019-11-02, 11:15 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:7    
2019-11-02 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:8    
2019-11-02 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  0:2    
2019-11-02 Северная звезда Москва Метеор Москва  2:5    
2019-11-03, 12:15 Метеор Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:11   
2019-11-06, 11:00 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  2:9    
2019-11-07 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:6    
2019-11-09 Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва  5:2    
2019-11-09 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:1    
2019-11-16, 13:45 Русь Москва Динамо Москва  3:11   
2019-11-16, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва 12:3    
2019-11-16, 16:15 Метеор Москва Витязь Подольск  2:16   
2019-11-16 Спартак Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:4    
2019-11-16 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    

Обсуждение