Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2008 г.р. Первый этап. Группа Б Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-16
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-21, 09:45 Созвездие Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:16   
2019-09-21, 11:00 Снежные барсы Москва Атлант Мытищи  5:6    
2019-09-21, 13:15 Армада Одинцово Крылья Лобня  1:6    
2019-09-21, 13:15 Центр Москва Янтарь Москва 10:1    
2019-09-21, 15:30 Морозово Москва Пингвины Москва  2:2    
2019-09-28, 10:15 Снежные барсы Москва Пингвины Москва  4:2    
2019-09-28, 13:45 Морозово Москва Созвездие Москва  2:3    
2019-09-28, 14:15 Центр Москва Армада Одинцово  7:1    
2019-09-28, 15:15 Крылья Советов Москва Крылья Лобня  5:2    
2019-09-28, 16:15 Янтарь Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:6    
2019-10-05, 10:00 Янтарь Москва Пингвины Москва  4:3    
2019-10-05, 10:00 Морозово Москва Снежные барсы Москва  4:4    
2019-10-05, 12:30 Центр Москва Крылья Советов Москва  1:6    
2019-10-05, 14:15 Созвездие Москва Крылья Лобня  1:13   
2019-10-05, 16:15 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  1:9    
2019-10-12, 11:45 Созвездие Москва Снежные барсы Москва  2:9    
2019-10-12, 12:15 Пингвины Москва Армада Одинцово  7:4    
2019-10-12, 17:15 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи 11:3    
2019-10-12 Янтарь Москва Морозово Москва  3:4    
2019-10-19, 10:00 Созвездие Москва Центр Москва  3:14   
2019-10-19, 10:00 Морозово Москва Армада Одинцово  4:4    
2019-10-19, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Крылья Советов Москва  1:12   
2019-10-19, 15:30 Снежные барсы Москва Янтарь Москва  4:4    
2019-10-19 Атлант Мытищи Крылья Лобня  5:6    
2019-10-26, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Крылья Лобня  1:5    
2019-10-26, 14:45 Снежные барсы Москва Армада Одинцово 10:0    
2019-10-26, 14:45 Центр Москва Атлант Мытищи  8:3    
2019-10-26, 16:00 Крылья Советов Москва Морозово Москва  4:1    
2019-10-26 Янтарь Москва Созвездие Москва  4:3    
2019-10-31, 16:30 Центр Москва Крылья Лобня  2:6    
2019-11-02, 10:00 Морозово Москва Крылья Лобня  2:5    
2019-11-02, 12:00 Снежные барсы Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:12   
2019-11-02, 12:15 Янтарь Москва Армада Одинцово  6:2    
2019-11-02, 13:45 Созвездие Москва Атлант Мытищи  3:8    
2019-11-02, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Центр Москва  2:7    
2019-11-09, 12:00 Созвездие Москва Армада Одинцово  7:2    
2019-11-09, 14:30 Янтарь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  1:9    
2019-11-09, 14:45 Центр Москва Морозово Москва  2:0    
2019-11-09, 15:30 Снежные барсы Москва Крылья Лобня  1:7    
2019-11-09, 17:30 Пингвины Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:2    
2019-11-16, 09:00 Крылья Советов Москва Армада Одинцово 10:2    
2019-11-16, 10:00 Морозово Москва Атлант Мытищи  6:5    
2019-11-16, 10:00 Янтарь Москва Крылья Лобня  1:5    
2019-11-16, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Созвездие Москва  4:5    
2019-11-16, 15:30 Снежные барсы Москва Центр Москва  3:6    

Обсуждение