Открытый чемпионат Москвы среди юниоров Плей-офф Календарь

2020-01-28
начало
2020-03-10
окончание
2002
год
16
команд
39 / 39
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2020-01-28, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Русь U18 Москва Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва 1/8 финала  5:2    
2020-01-28, 10:45 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Ястребы U18 Москва 1/8 финала 11:0    
2020-01-28, 11:15 154 1/8 финала Атлант U18 Мытищи Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха 1/8 финала  3:2    
2020-01-28, 11:15 154 1/8 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Кристалл U18 Электросталь 1/8 финала  5:1    
2020-01-28, 12:17 154 1/8 финала Динамо U18 Москва ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров 1/8 финала  4:2    
2020-01-28, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Спартак U18 Москва Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2020-01-28, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Капитан U18 Ступино Северная звезда U18 Москва 1/8 финала  8:2    
2020-01-28, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2020-01-30, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/8 финала  0:3    
2020-01-30, 11:30 154 1/8 финала Авангард-Олимпиец U18 Балашиха Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/8 финала  3:6    
2020-01-30, 11:30 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Электросталь Витязь U18 Подольск 1/8 финала  3:5    
2020-01-30, 12:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров U18 Дмитров Динамо U18 Москва 1/8 финала  0:7    
2020-01-30, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Северная звезда U18 Москва Капитан U18 Ступино 1/8 финала  3:6    
2020-01-30, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Спартак U18 Москва 1/8 финала  0:3    
2020-01-30, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Ястребы U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/8 финала  4:5    
2020-01-30, 17:30 154 1/8 финала Академия Петрова U18 Красногорск Крылья Советов U18 Москва 1/8 финала  1:4    
2020-02-05, 12:45 155 1/4 финала Капитан U18 Ступино Витязь U18 Подольск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2020-02-06, 10:30 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/4 финала  2:3    
2020-02-06, 12:30 155 1/4 финала Спартак U18 Москва Динамо U18 Москва 1/4 финала  5:1    
2020-02-06, 13:45 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/4 финала  5:1    
2020-02-11, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Русь U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/4 финала  4:6    
2020-02-11, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Атлант U18 Мытищи Крылья Советов U18 Москва 1/4 финала  2:3    
2020-02-11, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Капитан U18 Ступино 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2020-02-11, 11:15 155 1/4 финала Динамо U18 Москва Спартак U18 Москва 1/4 финала  4:1    
2020-02-13, 12:30 155 1/4 финала Спартак U18 Москва Динамо U18 Москва 1/4 финала  3:1    
2020-02-13, 12:30 155 1/4 финала Капитан U18 Ступино Витязь U18 Подольск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2020-02-13, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/4 финала  3:4  Б 
2020-02-18, 11:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск 1/2 финала  3:0    
2020-02-18, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Спартак U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/2 финала  2:3    
2020-02-20, 10:00 156 1/2 финала Атлант U18 Мытищи Спартак U18 Москва 1/2 финала  1:6    
2020-02-20, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Витязь U18 Подольск ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2020-02-25, 10:45 156 1/2 финала Спартак U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/2 финала  4:3    
2020-02-27, 13:15 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск 1/2 финала  2:1  Б 
2020-03-03, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место Атлант U18 Мытищи Витязь U18 Подольск За 3-4 место  6:3    
2020-03-03, 13:00 200 Финал ЦСКА U18 Москва Спартак U18 Москва Финал  9:1    
2020-03-05, 11:12 190 За 3-4 место Витязь U18 Подольск Атлант U18 Мытищи За 3-4 место  7:1    
2020-03-05, 13:30 200 Финал ЦСКА U18 Москва Спартак U18 Москва Финал  3:1    
2020-03-10, 11:00 190 За 3-4 место Атлант U18 Мытищи Витязь U18 Подольск За 3-4 место  1:6    
2020-03-10, 12:30 200 Финал Спартак U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва Финал  0:6    

Обсуждение