Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2009 г.р. Первый этап. Группа Б Календарь

2019-09-21
начало
2019-11-21
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-19, 11:00 Метеор Москва Орбита Зеленоград  5:2    
2019-09-21, 09:45 Ястребы Москва Снежные барсы Москва  1:6    
2019-09-21, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:16   
2019-09-21, 12:30 Синяя птица Москва Пингвины Москва  6:6    
2019-09-21 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль  3:3    
2019-09-28, 11:45 Метеор Москва Синяя птица Москва  8:2    
2019-09-28, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:17   
2019-09-28, 14:15 Пингвины Москва Ястребы Москва  6:3    
2019-09-28, 14:45 Снежные барсы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:2    
2019-09-28 Орбита Зеленоград Атлант Мытищи  2:1    
2019-10-05, 11:00 Ястребы Москва Метеор Москва  5:7    
2019-10-05, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Снежные барсы Москва  1:9    
2019-10-05, 13:30 Синяя птица Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2019-10-05, 14:00 Пингвины Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:4    
2019-10-05 Орбита Зеленоград Локомотив Ярославль  2:13   
2019-10-12, 11:00 Снежные барсы Москва Пингвины Москва  5:1    
2019-10-12, 11:45 Метеор Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  7:3    
2019-10-12, 12:00 Ястребы Москва Атлант Мытищи  0:5  ТП
2019-10-12, 13:30 Синяя птица Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:13   
2019-10-12 Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва  6:0    
2019-10-19, 13:15 Снежные барсы Москва Метеор Москва  8:2    
2019-10-19, 14:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Пингвины Москва  1:8    
2019-10-19, 14:00 Ястребы Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:20   
2019-10-19 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  8:3    
2019-10-20, 09:45 Синяя птица Москва Орбита Зеленоград  4:6    
2019-10-26, 11:15 Синяя птица Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  5:8    
2019-10-26, 12:30 Снежные барсы Москва Атлант Мытищи  0:1    
2019-10-26, 17:30 Пингвины Москва Метеор Москва  2:4    
2019-10-26 Орбита Зеленоград Ястребы Москва  5:0  ТП
2019-10-26 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Локомотив Ярославль  0:12   
2019-11-02, 11:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Метеор Москва  3:6    
2019-11-02, 13:30 Синяя птица Москва Ястребы Москва  5:2    
2019-11-02, 14:15 Снежные барсы Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:9    
2019-11-02, 17:30 Пингвины Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:10   
2019-11-09, 11:15 Синяя птица Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:8    
2019-11-09, 13:15 Снежные барсы Москва Орбита Зеленоград  6:1    
2019-11-09, 14:00 Пингвины Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:12   
2019-11-09, 14:00 Метеор Москва Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2019-11-09 Ястребы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  4:2    
2019-11-16, 11:00 Снежные барсы Москва Синяя птица Москва  7:1    
2019-11-16, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Атлант Мытищи  1:8    
2019-11-16, 14:00 Метеор Москва Локомотив Ярославль  6:3    
2019-11-16, 17:30 Пингвины Москва Орбита Зеленоград  1:2    
2019-11-16 Ястребы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:10   
2019-11-21 Орбита Зеленоград ХК Дмитров Дмитров  0:4    

Обсуждение