Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2010 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2010 - U12
возраст
2022-09-09
начало
2023-04-09
окончание
16
команд
224 / 272
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-02-04, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  0:9    
2023-02-04, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  3:9    
2023-02-04, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  1:8    
2023-02-04, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Волна Казань Группа "A"  1:4    
2023-02-04, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Пестрецы Пестрецы Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  3:4    
2023-02-04, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:4    
2023-02-04, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "A"  5:2    
2023-02-04, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Ракета Арск Динамо Казань Группа "B"  1:7    
2023-02-05, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  0:7    
2023-02-05, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  1:9    
2023-02-05, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:2  Б 
2023-02-05, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Волна Казань Группа "A"  0:3    
2023-02-05, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Пестрецы Пестрецы Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  4:3  Б 
2023-02-05, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  0:7    
2023-02-05, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Ракета Арск Динамо Казань Группа "B"  0:7    
2023-02-05, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "A"  4:3    
2023-02-18 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-18 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-18 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-18 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-19 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-19 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-19 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-19 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-25 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-25 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-25 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-25 139 За 5-8 место Волна Казань Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-26 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-26 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-02-26 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-02-26 139 За 5-8 место Волна Казань Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-11 193 За 1-4 место Динамо Казань Ак Барс Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-11 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-11 139 За 5-8 место Ракета Арск Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-11 139 За 5-8 место Волна Казань Мотор Заволжье За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-12 193 За 1-4 место Динамо Казань Ак Барс Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-12 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-12 139 За 5-8 место Ракета Арск Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-12 139 За 5-8 место Волна Казань Мотор Заволжье За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-18 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-18 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-18 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-18 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-19 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-19 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-03-19 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Ракета Арск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-03-19 139 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-04-01 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-04-01 193 За 1-4 место Динамо Казань Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-04-01 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Мотор Заволжье За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-04-01 139 За 5-8 место Ракета Арск Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-04-02 193 За 1-4 место Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-04-02 193 За 1-4 место Динамо Казань Лада Тольятти За 1-4 место  –:–    
2023-04-02 139 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Мотор Заволжье За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-04-02 139 За 5-8 место Ракета Арск Волна Казань За 5-8 место  –:–    
2023-04-08 193 За 1-4 место Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место