Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2006 г.р. Группа IB Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2021-03-14
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
4 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-10, 12:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-10-11, 08:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-10-17 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-18 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-24 Хризотил Асбест Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-24 Молот Пермь Ангел Сибири Тобольск Перенос
2020-10-24 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-10-25 Хризотил Асбест Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-25 Молот Пермь Ангел Сибири Тобольск Перенос
2020-10-25 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-10-31 Авангард Омск Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-10-31 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-01 Авангард Омск Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-11-01 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-07 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-11-07 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-11-08 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-11-08 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-11-14 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-11-14 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-11-15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-11-15 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-11-21 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-21 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-11-22 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-22 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-12-05 Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-06 Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-12 Хризотил Асбест Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2020-12-12 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-12-12 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2020-12-13 Хризотил Асбест Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2020-12-13 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2020-12-13 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2020-12-19 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2020-12-19 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-12-19 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск  –:–    
2020-12-20 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-12-20 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск  –:–    
2020-12-20 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2020-12-26 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-12-26 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2020-12-26 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-12-26 Молот Пермь Авангард Омск  –:–    
2020-12-27 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2020-12-27 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2020-12-27 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2020-12-27 Молот Пермь Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-01-09 Авангард Омск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-01-09 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-10 Авангард Омск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-01-10 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-14 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-01-15 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-01-16 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-16 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-17 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-17 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-23 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-23 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-01-23 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-01-23 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-24 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-24 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-30 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-30 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-30 Авангард Омск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-31 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-31 Авангард Омск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-31 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-02-06 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-02-07 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-02-13 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-13 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-13 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-13 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-14 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-14 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-14 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-27 Хризотил Асбест Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-02-27 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-27 Молот Пермь Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-02-27 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-02-28 Хризотил Асбест Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-02-28 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-28 Молот Пермь Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-02-28 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-03-06 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-06 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-03-06 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-06 Авангард Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-07 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-07 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-03-07 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-07 Авангард Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-13 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-03-13 Молот Пермь Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-13 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-03-13 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-03-14 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-03-14 Молот Пермь Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-14 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2021-03-14 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    

Обсуждение