2020-10-03, 08:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-10-04, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-10-08, 08:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-10-10, 07:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-10-11, 07:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-10-12, 08:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-10-24, 08:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2020-10-24, 14:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-10-25, 07:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-10-25, 11:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2020-11-07, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-11-08, 07:45
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 12:00
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 09:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-12-05, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-12-05, 10:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2020-12-06, 06:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-12-06, 09:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-12-09, 10:30
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-12-10, 10:20
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 15:45
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 09:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 10:45
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 10:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 13:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 14:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 08:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 08:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 10:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 12:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 13:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
22:1
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 10:45
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 12:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2020-12-29, 13:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2020-12-30, 08:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2021-01-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-01-06, 09:30
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 12:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 13:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 08:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 08:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-01-12, 15:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2021-01-13, 08:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-15, 10:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-01-16, 08:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-01-16, 14:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2021-01-17, 10:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-01-19, 13:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-01-20, 13:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 12:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 12:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 14:45
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 08:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 10:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 10:45
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 10:00
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 13:15
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 14:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 07:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 08:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 10:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 10:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-02-04, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2021-02-04, 13:30
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2021-02-05, 07:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-02-05, 08:15
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 12:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 08:15
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-02-18, 09:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2021-02-19, 09:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 10:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 06:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 09:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 12:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 09:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 09:45
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2021-03-05, 12:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 08:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 09:15
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 12:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 14:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 07:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 08:15
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2021-03-09, 09:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2021-03-10, 08:15
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 09:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 10:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 14:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 08:15
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 09:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 10:45
|
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2021-03-17, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2021-03-18, 07:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 12:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2021-03-21, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 10:45
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 12:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 13:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 06:15
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 09:45
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 10:15
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 11:45
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-04-04, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 12:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 07:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 09:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|