Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2007 г.р. Группа IB Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2021-03-16
окончание
2007
год
8
команд
34 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-10, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-10 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Олимпиец Сургут Перенос
2020-10-11, 10:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-11 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Олимпиец Сургут Перенос
2020-10-17 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-10-18 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-10-24 Хризотил Асбест Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-24 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-10-24 Авангард Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-10-25 Хризотил Асбест Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-10-25 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-10-25 Авангард Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-10-31 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-10-31 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-01 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-11-01 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-07 Олимпиец Сургут Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-11-07 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-11-08 Олимпиец Сургут Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-11-08 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-11-28 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-29 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-12-05 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-06 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-12 Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-12 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-12-13 Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-13 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-12-19 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-12-20 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-12-26 Олимпиец Сургут Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-26 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-12-26 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-12-27 Олимпиец Сургут Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-27 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-12-27 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь Перенос
2021-01-09, 13:30 Молот Пермь Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  3:6    
2021-01-09, 14:45 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  6:0    
2021-01-09, 15:00 Хризотил Асбест Олимпиец Сургут  3:6    
2021-01-09 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2021-01-10, 07:45 Молот Пермь Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
2021-01-10, 10:15 Хризотил Асбест Олимпиец Сургут  3:2    
2021-01-10, 10:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  7:3    
2021-01-10 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень Перенос
2021-01-16, 11:30 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  3:7    
2021-01-16, 12:45 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:8    
2021-01-16, 13:30 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  3:4  ОТ
2021-01-16, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Олимпиец Сургут  0:2    
2021-01-17, 07:45 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  4:2    
2021-01-17, 07:45 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  4:5  ОТ
2021-01-17 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:4    
2021-01-17 Спутник Нижний Тагил Олимпиец Сургут  0:4    
2021-01-23 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-23 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-23 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-24 Авангард Омск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-01-24 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-24 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-01-24 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-25 Авангард Омск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-01 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-02 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-06 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-06 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-06 Олимпиец Сургут Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-07 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-07 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-07 Олимпиец Сургут Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-13 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-14 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-15 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-16 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-20 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-20 Молот Пермь Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-20 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-21 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-02-21 Молот Пермь Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-21 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-27 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-27 Олимпиец Сургут Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-02-28 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-28 Олимпиец Сургут Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-03-06 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-06 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-03-06 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-06 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-03-07 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-07 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2021-03-07 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-07 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  –:–    
2021-03-15 Олимпиец Сургут Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-03-16 Олимпиец Сургут Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    

Обсуждение