Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2008 г.р. Группа IIA Календарь

2020-10-24
начало
2021-04-18
окончание
2008
год
9
команд
48 / 144
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-24, 12:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Таганай Златоуст Перенос
2020-10-25, 08:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Таганай Златоуст Перенос
2020-10-31 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-11-01 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-11-14 Хризотил Асбест Академия Пермь Перенос
2020-11-15 Хризотил Асбест Академия Пермь Перенос
2020-12-05 Академия Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-05 Спутник Нижний Тагил Горняк Учалы Перенос
2020-12-06 Академия Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-06 Спутник Нижний Тагил Горняк Учалы Перенос
2020-12-15 Горняк Учалы ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-16 Горняк Учалы ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-23 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2020-12-24 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2020-12-26 Энергия Рефтинский Таганай Златоуст Перенос
2020-12-27 Энергия Рефтинский Таганай Златоуст Перенос
2021-01-04, 10:45 Хризотил Асбест Энергия Рефтинский  4:3    
2021-01-05, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Энергия Рефтинский  3:5    
2021-01-09, 10:15 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  4:9    
2021-01-09, 10:45 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил 13:3    
2021-01-09, 12:30 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  4:2    
2021-01-09, 13:30 Таганай Златоуст Академия Пермь  1:5    
2021-01-10, 07:00 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  3:4    
2021-01-10, 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:3    
2021-01-10, 07:15 Таганай Златоуст Академия Пермь  4:5    
2021-01-10, 10:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  0:1    
2021-01-16, 12:30 Горняк Учалы Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:4    
2021-01-16, 13:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  5:14   
2021-01-16, 13:45 Таганай Златоуст Хризотил Асбест  2:3  Б 
2021-01-16 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Академия Пермь Перенос
2021-01-17, 07:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  1:12   
2021-01-17, 07:15 Горняк Учалы Спутник Нижний Тагил  8:3    
2021-01-17, 09:15 Таганай Златоуст Хризотил Асбест  4:1    
2021-01-17 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Академия Пермь Перенос
2021-01-20 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-21 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-23 Спутник Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-23 Академия Пермь Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-01-23 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-01-24 Спутник Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Академия Пермь Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-01-24 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-01-30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Хризотил Асбест Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-01-31 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Хризотил Асбест Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-02-02 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-03 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-06 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-06 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-02-06 Академия Пермь Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-02-07 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-02-07 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-02-07 Академия Пермь Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-02-13 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-02-13 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-02-20 Академия Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-20 Хризотил Асбест Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-02-20 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-02-21 Академия Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-21 Хризотил Асбест Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-02-21 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-02-27 Таганай Златоуст Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-02-27 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-02-27 Горняк Учалы Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-27 Спутник Нижний Тагил Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-28 Таганай Златоуст Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-02-28 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-02-28 Горняк Учалы Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-28 Спутник Нижний Тагил Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-06 Энергия Рефтинский Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-03-06 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-03-06 Таганай Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-07 Энергия Рефтинский Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-03-07 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2021-03-07 Таганай Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-13 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-13 Горняк Учалы Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-03-13 Спутник Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-03-13 Академия Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-14 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-14 Горняк Учалы Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-03-14 Спутник Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-03-14 Академия Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-20 Спутник Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-03-20 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-21 Спутник Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-03-21 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-24 Энергия Рефтинский Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-25 Энергия Рефтинский Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-27 Энергия Рефтинский Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-27 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-27 Таганай Златоуст Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-03-28 Энергия Рефтинский Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-28 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-28 Таганай Златоуст Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-04-03 Горняк Учалы Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-04-03 Спутник Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-03 Академия Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-04-03 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-04-04 Горняк Учалы Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2021-04-04 Спутник Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-04 Академия Пермь Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-04-04 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2021-04-10 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-04-10 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-04-11 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-04-11 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Пермь  –:–    
2021-04-17 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2021-04-18 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    

Обсуждение