2020-10-10, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-10-10, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-10-11, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-10-11, 08:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-10-24, 12:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2020-10-25, 08:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-10-31, 12:30
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-11-01, 10:30
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 12:45
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:21
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 12:30
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:23
|
|
|
2020-11-25, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-11-26, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 14:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 16:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 08:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 09:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 10:30
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
28:1
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 10:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 10:30
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 08:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 09:45
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 08:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 10:45
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 14:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 08:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 08:30
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 15:45
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 09:45
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 12:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 10:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
0:28
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 13:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-02-07, 06:30
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-02-07, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 11:30
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 13:15
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 07:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 07:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 10:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 12:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 15:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 08:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 14:30
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
24:2
|
|
|
2021-02-22, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 09:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-03-05, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 06:45
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 16:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 07:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-03-09, 13:45
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2021-03-09, 15:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
1:23
|
|
|
2021-03-10, 07:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
1:30
|
|
|
2021-03-10, 08:45
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 15:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
25:1
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 15:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 07:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
22:4
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 09:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 15:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-03-21, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-03-22, 14:30
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:23
|
|
|
2021-03-23, 07:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:35
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 12:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 07:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 10:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
23:0
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 15:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2021-04-04, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2021-04-04, 09:45
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2021-04-04, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 12:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 14:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 09:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 15:00
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2021-04-17, 16:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-04-18, 06:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-04-18, 07:15
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-04-18, 09:45
|
Факел Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Факел Екатеринбург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 12:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-19, 10:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-22, 14:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-04-23, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2021-04-24, 13:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-04-25, 07:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2021-04-27, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2021-04-28, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|