Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2005 г.р. Группа II Календарь

2020-10-03
начало
2021-04-18
окончание
2005
год
10
команд
44 / 180
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-03 Хризотил Асбест Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-10-04 Хризотил Асбест Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-10-17 Молот Пермь Юниор Троицк Перенос
2020-10-18 Молот Пермь Юниор Троицк Перенос
2020-10-31 Белые Медведи Челябинск Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-01 Белые Медведи Челябинск Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-07 Молот Пермь Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-11-07 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-11-07 Металлург Верхняя Пышма ДЮСШ Коркино Перенос
2020-11-08 Молот Пермь Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-11-08 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-11-08 Металлург Верхняя Пышма ДЮСШ Коркино Перенос
2020-11-14 Молот Пермь Металлург Верхняя Пышма Перенос
2020-11-14 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-11-15 Молот Пермь Металлург Верхняя Пышма Перенос
2020-11-15 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-11-21 Белые Медведи Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут Перенос
2020-11-21 Рубин Тюмень ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-11-21 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-22 Белые Медведи Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут Перенос
2020-11-22 Рубин Тюмень ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-11-22 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-11-28 Олимпиец Сургут Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-11-28 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-11-29 Олимпиец Сургут Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-11-29 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-12-05 Металлург Верхняя Пышма ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-05 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-12-06 Металлург Верхняя Пышма ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-06 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Молот Пермь Перенос
2020-12-12 Рубин Тюмень Металлург Верхняя Пышма Перенос
2020-12-13 Рубин Тюмень Металлург Верхняя Пышма Перенос
2020-12-19 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Автомобилист Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-12-19 ДЮСШ Коркино Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-20 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Автомобилист Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-12-20 ДЮСШ Коркино Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-12-26 Рубин Тюмень Юниор Троицк Перенос
2020-12-26 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-12-27 Рубин Тюмень Юниор Троицк Перенос
2020-12-27 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2021-01-07 Белые Медведи Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2021-01-08 Белые Медведи Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2021-01-09, 12:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1    
2021-01-09, 13:30 Юниор Троицк Хризотил Асбест  2:3    
2021-01-09 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь Перенос
2021-01-10, 08:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5    
2021-01-10, 11:15 Юниор Троицк Хризотил Асбест  4:2    
2021-01-10 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь Перенос
2021-01-16, 10:15 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Олимпиец Сургут  2:5    
2021-01-16, 11:30 Хризотил Асбест Юниор Троицк  5:3    
2021-01-16, 15:45 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  2:1    
2021-01-16 Рубин Тюмень Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2021-01-17, 06:45 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Олимпиец Сургут  1:7    
2021-01-17, 07:30 Хризотил Асбест Юниор Троицк  6:4    
2021-01-17, 09:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  3:2    
2021-01-17 Рубин Тюмень Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2021-01-23 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-23 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-01-23 Рубин Тюмень ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-01-23 Белые Медведи Челябинск Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-01-24 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-01-24 Рубин Тюмень ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-01-24 Белые Медведи Челябинск Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-01-30 Юниор Троицк Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-30 ДЮСШ Коркино Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-30 Олимпиец Сургут Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-30 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-01-31 Юниор Троицк Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-01-31 ДЮСШ Коркино Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-01-31 Олимпиец Сургут Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-01-31 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-02-06 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-02-06 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-07 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-02-07 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-13 Рубин Тюмень Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-13 Белые Медведи Челябинск Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-02-13 Юниор Троицк ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-02-13 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Рубин Тюмень Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-02-14 Белые Медведи Челябинск Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-02-14 Юниор Троицк ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-02-20 ДЮСШ Коркино Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-02-20 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-02-20 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-20 Молот Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-21 ДЮСШ Коркино Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-02-21 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-02-21 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-02-21 Молот Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-27 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-02-27 Олимпиец Сургут Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-02-27 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-02-28 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-02-28 Олимпиец Сургут Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-02-28 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-03-06 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-07 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-03-13 Олимпиец Сургут Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-03-13 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-13 Рубин Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-13 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-13 ДЮСШ Коркино Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-03-14 Олимпиец Сургут Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-03-14 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-14 Рубин Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-14 Белые Медведи Челябинск ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-14 ДЮСШ Коркино Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-03-20 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-03-20 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-03-20 Молот Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-03-20 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-03-21 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-03-21 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-03-21 Молот Пермь Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2021-03-21 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2021-03-27 Белые Медведи Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-27 Юниор Троицк Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-27 ДЮСШ Коркино ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-27 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-03-28 Белые Медведи Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-28 Юниор Троицк Молот Пермь  –:–    
2021-03-28 ДЮСШ Коркино ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-03-28 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2021-04-03 Юниор Троицк Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-03 Олимпиец Сургут Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-04-03 Рубин Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-04 Юниор Троицк Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-04 Олимпиец Сургут Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-04-04 Рубин Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-10 Рубин Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-04-10 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-04-10 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-04-10 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-04-11 Рубин Тюмень Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-04-11 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-04-11 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
2021-04-11 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2021-04-17 Белые Медведи Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-04-17 ДЮСШ Коркино Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-17 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
2021-04-18 Белые Медведи Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-04-18 ДЮСШ Коркино Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-18 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  –:–    

Обсуждение