Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди команд 2005 г.р. Календарь

2020-10-03
начало
2020-12-20
окончание
2005
год
15
команд
105 / 105
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-10-03, 16:00 Невский Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург  2:1  Б 
2020-10-03, 17:30 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:0    
2020-10-03, 19:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:21   
2020-10-04, 09:45 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:8    
2020-10-04, 09:45 Невский Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2020-10-04, 10:45 СКА Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 21:1    
2020-10-04, 13:15 Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2020-10-04, 15:30 Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  1:3    
2020-10-08, 16:45 Невский Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 10:2    
2020-10-09, 15:15 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 24:0    
2020-10-10, 09:00 Спартак Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск  5:4    
2020-10-10, 15:30 СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 13:1    
2020-10-10, 17:00 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург СКА Варяги Морозова пос.  3:2  ОТ
2020-10-10, 19:15 Невский Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург  6:5    
2020-10-11, 09:45 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
2020-10-11, 11:00 Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:22   
2020-10-11, 15:30 Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 16:1    
2020-10-11, 16:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
2020-10-17, 09:00 Спартак Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:8    
2020-10-17, 15:15 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  8:2    
2020-10-17, 18:15 Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург  0:18   
2020-10-17, 19:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СКА Варяги Морозова пос.  3:16   
2020-10-18, 11:15 Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:12   
2020-10-18, 16:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
2020-10-18, 18:45 Спартак Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург  3:4  Б 
2020-10-19, 11:15 Йети Великий Новгород Северсталь Череповец  0:9    
2020-10-24, 10:45 СКА Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург  7:2    
2020-10-24, 12:45 Динамо Санкт-Петербург МКМ Колпино 10:0    
2020-10-24, 19:30 Спартак Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2020-10-24, 19:30 СКА Варяги Морозова пос. Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:0    
2020-10-25, 09:45 Невский Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2020-10-25, 10:45 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
2020-10-25, 15:00 СКА Варяги Морозова пос. МКМ Колпино  8:1    
2020-10-25, 16:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  0:12   
2020-10-28, 14:45 МКМ Колпино Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:1    
2020-10-28, 17:30 Динамо Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 13:0    
2020-10-29, 19:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 10:2    
2020-10-31, 09:00 СКА Варяги Морозова пос. Спартак Санкт-Петербург  9:0    
2020-10-31, 13:15 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Светлогорец Светлогорск 10:1    
2020-10-31, 14:45 МКМ Колпино Йети Великий Новгород  7:4    
2020-10-31, 16:00 Невский Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда-2 Санкт-Петербург  8:4    
2020-10-31, 18:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 

Обсуждение