Кубок Федерации хоккея Санкт-Петербурга среди команд 2011 г.р. Календарь

2020-10-03
начало
2021-04-04
окончание
2011
год
19
команд
81 / 81
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-06, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  8:0    
2021-02-07, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды-2 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:8    
2021-02-07, 11:00 2 Группа "B" СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 14:1    
2021-02-07, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Альфа Санкт-Петербург Шайба Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 13:1    
2021-02-07, 12:45 1 Группа "A" МКМ Колпино Невский Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:1    
2021-02-07, 14:45 1 Группа "A" СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Манеж Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 30:0    
2021-02-07, 15:30 2 Группа "B" СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:7    
2021-02-07, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Красные Медведи Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:11   
2021-02-11, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург Спартак Феникс Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:24   
2021-02-12, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Невский Санкт-Петербург Спартак Феникс Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:0    
2021-02-13, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Спартак Феникс Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:5    
2021-02-13, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Шайба Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:20   
2021-02-13, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды-2 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 21:0    
2021-02-13, 14:30 2 Группа "B" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:6    
2021-02-14, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург МКМ Колпино Группа "A"  9:4    
2021-02-14, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:27   
2021-02-14, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Армия СКА Санкт-Петербург Альфа Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-02-14, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  7:1    
2021-02-14, 15:30 1 Группа "A" СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Красные Медведи Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  5:3    
2021-02-20, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:9    
2021-02-20, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды-2 Санкт-Петербург ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:4    
2021-02-21, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Невский Санкт-Петербург Манеж Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 17:0    
2021-02-21, 10:45 2 Группа "B" СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Армия СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:5    
2021-02-21, 11:15 2 Группа "B" СКА Санкт-Петербург Шайба Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  8:2    
2021-02-21, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  8:2    
2021-02-21, 12:45 1 Группа "A" МКМ Колпино Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:3    
2021-02-21, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Красные Медведи Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:5    
2021-02-27, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Альфа Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:5    
2021-02-27, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Шайба Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды-2 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  4:4    
2021-02-27, 13:00 1 Группа "A" МКМ Колпино Красные Медведи Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:3    
2021-02-27, 13:45 1 Группа "A" СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:1    
2021-02-27, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  2:4    
2021-02-28, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Армия СКА Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-02-28, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург Красные Медведи Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  6:1    
2021-02-28, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:9    

Обсуждение