Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди команд 2007 г.р. Календарь

2020-10-03
начало
2021-01-01
окончание
2007
год
20
команд
90 / 90
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2020-10-03, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Смена Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:10   
2020-10-03, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Юпитер Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:5    
2020-10-03, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург МКМ Колпино Группа "A"  9:1    
2020-10-03, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:6    
2020-10-03, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 25:0    
2020-10-04, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:10   
2020-10-04, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Невский Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:8    
2020-10-04, 13:15 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Манеж Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 11:1    
2020-10-04, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Юпитер Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:4    
2020-10-04, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:10   
2020-10-04, 16:15 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  8:2    
2020-10-04, 18:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Смена Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:7    
2020-10-10, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:4    
2020-10-10, 13:00 2 Группа "B" СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург СКА Варяги Морозова пос. Группа "B"  5:1    
2020-10-10, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 14:0    
2020-10-10, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Юниор-дев 2005 Санкт-Петербург Смена Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:5  ТП
2020-10-10, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Манеж Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:13   
2020-10-10, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 30:1    
2020-10-10, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  7:1    
2020-10-11, 10:30 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор-дев 2005 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 27:0    
2020-10-11, 12:45 1 Группа "A" МКМ Колпино Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:4    
2020-10-11, 12:45 2 Группа "B" СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 16:2    
2020-10-11, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 15:4    
2020-10-11, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:6    
2020-10-11, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 15:6    
2020-10-16, 18:15 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  3:8    
2020-10-17, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  5:16   
2020-10-17, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Невский Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 16:0    
2020-10-17, 16:00 2 Группа "B" СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  8:0    
2020-10-17, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Юпитер Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 17:2    
2020-10-17, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Манеж Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор-дев 2005 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  9:1    
2020-10-17, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург МКМ Колпино Группа "A"  5:2    
2020-10-18, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Юниор-дев 2005 Санкт-Петербург МКМ Колпино Группа "A"  4:7    
2020-10-18, 11:00 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  5:1    
2020-10-18, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Юпитер Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 10:0    
2020-10-18, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СКА Варяги Морозова пос. Группа "B"  0:5  ТП
2020-10-18, 17:30 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 12:2    
2020-10-18, 17:45 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  5:1    
2020-10-24, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор-дев 2005 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 21:1    
2020-10-24, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:0    
2020-10-24, 14:30 2 Группа "B" СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  9:2    
2020-10-24, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:14   
2020-10-24, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Юпитер Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  7:5    
2020-10-24, 16:30 2 Группа "B" СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  2:6    
2020-10-24, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА Варяги Морозова пос. СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:7    
2020-10-25, 13:15 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Смена Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 23:1    
2020-10-25, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Манеж Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  9:0    
2020-10-25, 14:30 2 Группа "B" СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  4:6    
2020-10-25, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:16   
2020-10-25, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Адмиралтеец Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:5    
2020-10-26, 18:45 2 Группа "B" СКА Варяги Морозова пос. СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  4:2    
2020-10-28, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:5    
2020-10-30, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Форвард Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  0:13   
2020-10-31, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ГудГол Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:13   
2020-10-31, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СШОР №1 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  4:3    
2020-10-31, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург СКА Варяги Морозова пос. Группа "B"  4:0    
2020-10-31, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Невский Санкт-Петербург Юпитер Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:14   
2020-10-31, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 14:0    
2020-10-31, 18:45 2 Группа "B" Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:5  ТП

Обсуждение