Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2007 г.р. Группа IIB Календарь

2019-09-14
начало
2020-03-22
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
172 / 180
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-09-14, 10:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень  4:2    
2019-09-14, 10:45 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  3:8    
2019-09-14, 13:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Филин Нижневартовск  9:0    
2019-09-14, 13:00 Металлург Серов Хризотил Асбест  2:12   
2019-09-14 Юность Мегион Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  0:5  ТП
2019-09-15, 06:30 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  5:4    
2019-09-15, 06:30 Металлург Серов Хризотил Асбест  4:9    
2019-09-15, 07:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень  7:1    
2019-09-15, 08:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Филин Нижневартовск  5:0    
2019-09-15 Юность Мегион Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  0:5  ТП
2019-09-21, 10:00 Филин Нижневартовск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  1:10   
2019-09-21, 10:45 Рубин Тюмень Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  1:2  ОТ
2019-09-21, 11:15 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:4    
2019-09-21, 13:00 Металлург Серов Юность Мегион  7:6  Б 
2019-09-21, 14:30 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:8    
2019-09-22, 06:30 Металлург Серов Юность Мегион  6:4    
2019-09-22, 08:45 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2019-09-22, 09:00 Рубин Тюмень Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  8:1    
2019-09-22, 10:00 Филин Нижневартовск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  3:6    
2019-09-22, 11:45 Хризотил Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:4  ОТ
2020-03-21 Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-03-21 Ангел Сибири Тобольск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Перенос
2020-03-21 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Серов Перенос
2020-03-21 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Юность Мегион Перенос
2020-03-22 Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-03-22 Ангел Сибири Тобольск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Перенос
2020-03-22 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Серов Перенос
2020-03-22 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Юность Мегион Перенос

Обсуждение