Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2003 г.р. Группа II Календарь

2019-09-14
начало
2020-03-29
окончание
2003
год
9
команд
130 / 144
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-09-14, 13:15 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  3:2    
2019-09-14, 14:40 Рубин Тюмень ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:9    
2019-09-14, 16:00 Зауралье Курган Барыс Нур-Султан  1:2    
2019-09-15, 06:00 Зауралье Курган Барыс Нур-Султан  1:10   
2019-09-15, 07:15 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  3:6    
2019-09-15, 08:00 Рубин Тюмень ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  4:6    
2019-09-21, 12:30 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  4:1    
2019-09-22, 08:15 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  3:4  ОТ
2019-09-28, 10:30 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Юрматы-СКА Салават  1:2    
2019-09-28, 14:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  5:1    
2019-09-28, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  4:8    
2019-09-29, 08:15 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Юрматы-СКА Салават  2:5    
2019-09-29, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  1:2    
2019-09-29, 10:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:1    
2020-03-21, 13:00 Зауралье Курган Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-03-21 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-21 Рубин Тюмень Юрматы-СКА Салават Перенос
2020-03-22, 07:00 Зауралье Курган Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-03-22 Рубин Тюмень Юрматы-СКА Салават Перенос
2020-03-22 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-28 Барыс Нур-Султан Зауралье Курган Перенос
2020-03-28 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-03-28 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-28 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2020-03-29 Барыс Нур-Султан Зауралье Курган Перенос
2020-03-29 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Перенос
2020-03-29 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-29 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Хризотил Асбест Перенос

Обсуждение