Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2004 г.р. Группа IIA Календарь

2004 - U15
возраст
2019-09-21
начало
2020-04-05
окончание
10
команд
161 / 180
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-21, 11:00 Астана Нур-Султан Белые Медведи Челябинск  5:4  Б 
2019-09-21, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  1:6    
2019-09-21, 13:30 Южный Урал Орск Кедр Новоуральск  2:8    
2019-09-21, 14:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Факел Екатеринбург  2:3    
2019-09-22, 07:00 Энергия Рефтинский ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  5:9    
2019-09-22, 07:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Факел Екатеринбург  2:5    
2019-09-22, 08:00 Астана Нур-Султан Белые Медведи Челябинск  1:4    
2019-09-22, 10:30 Южный Урал Орск Кедр Новоуральск  0:10   
2019-09-28, 09:00 Орлан Стерлитамак Кедр Новоуральск  6:3    
2019-09-28, 12:30 Заряд Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  3:5    
2019-09-28, 13:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:4    
2019-09-28, 14:00 Астана Нур-Султан Энергия Рефтинский  7:0    
2019-09-28, 14:45 Факел Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск 17:1    
2019-09-29, 08:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  0:1    
2019-09-29, 08:00 Орлан Стерлитамак Кедр Новоуральск  5:3    
2019-09-29, 09:00 Факел Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск  9:1    
2019-09-29, 10:15 Заряд Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  2:3    
2019-09-29, 11:00 Астана Нур-Султан Энергия Рефтинский 10:1    
2019-09-30, 14:00 Энергия Рефтинский Астана Нур-Султан  1:4    
2020-03-12 Кедр Новоуральск Астана Нур-Султан Перенос
2020-03-18, 15:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2020-03-19, 08:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2020-03-22 Кедр Новоуральск Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-23 Кедр Новоуральск Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-23 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Заряд Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-24 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Заряд Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-28 Спутник Нижний Тагил Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-28 Южный Урал Орск Факел Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-03-28 Кедр Новоуральск Орлан Стерлитамак Перенос
2020-03-29 Спутник Нижний Тагил Белые Медведи Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-29 Южный Урал Орск Факел Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-03-29 Кедр Новоуральск Орлан Стерлитамак Перенос
2020-03-31 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2020-04-01 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2020-04-04 Астана Нур-Султан Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-04-04 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал Орск Перенос
2020-04-05 Астана Нур-Султан Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2020-04-05 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал Орск Перенос

Обсуждение