Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2004 г.р. Группа I Календарь

2004 - U15
возраст
2019-09-07
начало
2020-04-05
окончание
10
команд
160 / 180
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2019-09-07, 11:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:2  ОТ
2019-09-07, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Барыс Нур-Султан  3:1    
2019-09-07, 12:15 ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
2019-09-07, 13:15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  4:1    
2019-09-07, 13:30 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Авангард Омск  1:3    
2019-09-08, 08:15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  3:4  ОТ
2019-09-08, 08:15 ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
2019-09-08, 10:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Тюменский Легион Тюмень  2:1  ОТ
2019-09-08, 10:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Авангард Омск  2:3    
2019-09-08, 11:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Барыс Нур-Султан  4:2    
2019-09-14, 10:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  0:6    
2019-09-14, 10:45 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  8:5    
2019-09-14, 14:15 Тюменский Легион Тюмень ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск  7:1    
2019-09-15, 07:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  0:4    
2019-09-15, 08:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск  4:1    
2019-09-15, 08:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:2    
2019-09-21, 15:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  3:2    
2019-09-22, 10:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
2019-09-28, 11:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Нур-Султан  4:6    
2019-09-28, 11:45 Металлург Магнитогорск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  4:0    
2019-09-28, 12:15 ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Трактор Челябинск  0:5    
2019-09-28, 13:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  3:0    
2019-09-28, 14:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  0:3    
2019-09-29, 08:15 ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Трактор Челябинск  2:5    
2019-09-29, 10:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  6:1    
2019-09-29, 10:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Нур-Султан  2:3  Б 
2019-09-29, 11:40 Металлург Магнитогорск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  4:0    
2019-09-29, 14:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск  2:1    
2020-03-21 Авангард Омск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-21 Барыс Нур-Султан Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-03-21 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа Перенос
2020-03-21 Металлург Магнитогорск ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-22 Трактор Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-03-22 Авангард Омск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-22 Барыс Нур-Султан Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Перенос
2020-03-22 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа Перенос
2020-03-22 Металлург Магнитогорск ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-23 Трактор Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Перенос
2020-03-24 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-03-25 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-03-27 Барыс Нур-Султан Металлург Магнитогорск Перенос
2020-03-28 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск Перенос
2020-03-28 Барыс Нур-Султан Металлург Магнитогорск Перенос
2020-03-29 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск Перенос
2020-04-04 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Барыс Нур-Султан Перенос
2020-04-04 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск Перенос
2020-04-05 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Барыс Нур-Султан Перенос
2020-04-05 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск Перенос

Обсуждение