Первенство Свердловской области среди команд ДЮСШ 2011 г.р. Первый Дивизион Календарь

2011 - U9
возраст
2020-11-07
начало
2021-05-06
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-11-07, 10:45 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  0:3    
2020-11-28, 08:30 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  5:7    
2020-11-28, 12:15 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  6:5    
2020-12-02, 14:00 Энергия Рефтинский Хризотил Асбест  5:12   
2020-12-05, 07:45 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  6:3    
2020-12-19, 12:30 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  2:6    
2020-12-19, 14:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  0:8    
2020-12-20, 12:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  1:5    
2020-12-26, 08:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил 20:0    
2020-12-26, 10:45 Хризотил Асбест СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  5:2    
2021-01-16, 14:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский 11:1    
2021-01-21, 11:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  2:11   
2021-01-30, 11:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  8:3    
2021-02-06, 11:00 Хризотил Асбест Спутник Нижний Тагил  9:1    
2021-02-13, 09:00 Энергия Рефтинский Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  5:4    
2021-02-13 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  0:19   
2021-02-18, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Хризотил Асбест  0:1    
2021-02-27, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:9    
2021-02-27, 12:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  5:2    
2021-03-06, 10:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  6:7  Б 
2021-03-06, 11:00 Хризотил Асбест Энергия Рефтинский  4:6    
2021-03-13, 12:15 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Хризотил Асбест  4:2    
2021-03-14, 12:00 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил 18:2    
2021-03-20, 08:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  9:2    
2021-03-20, 11:00 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  5:2    
2021-03-20, 15:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:10   
2021-03-27, 09:15 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  0:3    
2021-03-27, 10:45 Хризотил Асбест Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  1:2  Б 
2021-04-04, 10:45 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Спутник Нижний Тагил 13:1    
2021-04-06, 09:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  1:19   
2021-04-07, 13:00 Энергия Рефтинский Металлург Верхняя Пышма  0:8    
2021-04-10, 06:45 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:0    
2021-04-10, 11:30 Энергия Рефтинский Спутник Нижний Тагил 17:2    
2021-04-10, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  5:2    
2021-04-17, 10:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:13   
2021-04-17, 16:00 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  4:5    
2021-04-24, 13:00 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский 12:1    
2021-04-24 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Спутник Нижний Тагил  9:2    
2021-04-25, 09:45 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Энергия Рефтинский  5:2    
2021-04-29, 09:00 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  5:6  Б 
2021-04-30, 11:30 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  0:3    
2021-05-06, 12:30 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  4:8    

Обсуждение