Открытое первенство Московской области 2008 г.р. Календарь

2020-09-27
начало
2021-02-14
окончание
2008
год
13
команд
106 / 133
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-10, 11:45 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  4:1    
2021-01-10, 14:45 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:8    
2021-01-10 Капитан Ступино Витязь Подольск  1:13   
2021-01-10 Атлант Мытищи Академия Петрова Красногорск  2:3  Б 
2021-01-10 Крылья Лобня ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:1    
2021-01-10 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  4:5    
2021-01-16, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:13   
2021-01-16, 15:45 Академия Петрова Красногорск Армада Одинцово  9:1    
2021-01-16 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 14:0    
2021-01-16 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-16 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  2:3  Б 
2021-01-16 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  9:2    
2021-01-17, 11:45 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:11   
2021-01-17 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-01-17 Капитан Ступино Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-01-17 Клин Спортивный Клин Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-01-17 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 13:1    
2021-01-17 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:4    
2021-01-24 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-24 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-01-24 Драгуны Можайск Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-01-24 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-24 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-30 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-01-30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Кристалл Электросталь Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-01-30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Витязь Подольск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-01-31 Крылья Лобня Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-01-31 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-01-31 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-02-07 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-02-07 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-02-07 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-02-07 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-07 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-02-07 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-02-13 Крылья Лобня Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-02-13 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-13 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-13 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-02-13 Академия Петрова Красногорск Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    

Обсуждение