Открытое соревнование Московской области 2004 г.р. Календарь

2021-03-13
начало
2021-05-08
окончание
2004
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-03-13, 15:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  6:2    
2021-03-13 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-03-13 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  5:4    
2021-03-13 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  9:1    
2021-03-14 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:1    
2021-03-20, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха  8:1    
2021-03-20 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  5:6  ОТ
2021-03-20 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2021-03-20 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:8    
2021-03-20 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:10   
2021-03-27, 15:15 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2021-03-27 Витязь Подольск Капитан Ступино  7:3    
2021-03-27 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  0:2    
2021-03-27 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  5:3    
2021-03-27 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  4:1    
2021-04-03, 14:15 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  0:5    
2021-04-03 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:18   
2021-04-03 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  2:1    
2021-04-03 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  2:5    
2021-04-03 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь 10:1    
2021-04-10, 13:45 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  3:4  ОТ
2021-04-10 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 13:1    
2021-04-10 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов 11:2    
2021-04-10 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин 19:2    
2021-04-10 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  0:9    
2021-04-17, 13:30 Армада Одинцово ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:5    
2021-04-17 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  1:9    
2021-04-17 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:8    
2021-04-17 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  2:7    
2021-04-17 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  9:2    
2021-04-21, 14:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Капитан Ступино  2:1    
2021-04-23 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  8:6    
2021-04-24, 13:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  3:1    
2021-04-24 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  6:3    
2021-04-24 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  5:4    
2021-04-24 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2021-04-24 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  5:4    
2021-04-29 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Химик Воскресенск  4:2    
2021-05-01 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2021-05-01 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  3:4  ОТ
2021-05-01 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 14:0    
2021-05-04 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:3  ОТ
2021-05-05 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  3:1    
2021-05-06 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  4:10   
2021-05-08 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  8:3    

Обсуждение