Открытое первенство Московской области 2004 г.р. Календарь

2020-09-26
начало
2021-02-27
окончание
2004
год
12
команд
95 / 132
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-10 Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров Перенос
2021-01-09 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:7    
2021-01-09 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:12   
2021-01-09 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-09 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Подольск  1:15   
2021-01-16 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2021-01-16 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  3:4    
2021-01-16 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-16 Армада Одинцово Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-16 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 11:1    
2021-01-17, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  7:0    
2021-01-23 Капитан Ступино Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2021-01-23 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-23 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-01-23 Драгуны Можайск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-01-23 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-01-23 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-01-30 Драгуны Можайск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-01-30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-30 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-30 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-02-06 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-02-06 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-02-06 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-02-06 Армада Одинцово ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-06 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-06 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-13 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2021-02-13 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-13 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-13 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-13 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-13 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-02-20 Витязь Чехов Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2021-02-20 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-20 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-02-20 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-20 Драгуны Можайск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-20 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-27 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2021-02-27 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-02-27 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-27 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-27 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-27 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме