Первенство Свердловской области среди команд ДЮСШ 2008 г.р. Первый Дивизион Календарь

2020-10-31
начало
2021-05-31
окончание
2008
год
7
команд
10 / 42
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2020-10-31, 11:30 Хризотил Асбест Факел Екатеринбург  6:5  Б 
2020-11-01, 12:30 Факел Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  2:4    
2020-12-06, 07:45 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург  1:3    
2020-12-09, 09:15 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  4:1    
2020-12-10, 11:30 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  4:3  Б 
2020-12-19, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  9:2    
2020-12-27, 12:30 Хризотил Асбест Энергия Рефтинский  7:2    
2021-01-16, 12:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Энергия Рефтинский  3:2    
2021-01-16, 12:15 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  1:2    
2021-01-23, 10:30 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  4:1    
2021-01-30, 09:00 Факел Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-01-30, 10:45 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2021-01-30 Факел Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Перенос
2021-01-31 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Перенос
2021-02-06 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-13 Хризотил Асбест СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-13 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-20 Энергия Рефтинский Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-02-27 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-06 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-13 Факел Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-03-13 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-03-20 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-03 Факел Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-10 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-04-25 Энергия Рефтинский Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-02 Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-08 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-05-10 Энергия Рефтинский Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-10 Хризотил Асбест СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-15 СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-05-16 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-05-22 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
2021-05-23 Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-23 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-27 Хризотил Асбест Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-28 Факел Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-05-29 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2021-05-29 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2021-05-31, 08:00 Энергия Рефтинский Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2021-05-31 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-2 2009 Екатеринбург Перенос
2021-05-31 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Перенос

Обсуждение