Открытое первенство Московской области 2010 г.р. Календарь

2020-09-27
начало
2020-11-01
окончание
2010
год
15
команд
139 / 211
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-09 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-01-09 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  2:9    
2021-01-09 Кристалл Электросталь Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-01-09 Авангард Москва Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-09 Драгуны Можайск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-01-10, 10:45 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 13:0    
2021-01-10, 12:30 Витязь Подольск Бобры Пирогово 21:0    
2021-01-10, 13:15 Атлант Мытищи Академия Петрова Красногорск  6:0    
2021-01-10 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-10 Армада Одинцово Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-01-10 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-10 Лидер Ивантеевка Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-16, 10:45 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  2:4    
2021-01-16 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-01-16 Лидер Ивантеевка Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-01-16 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-16 Академия Петрова Красногорск Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-01-16 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-16 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-01-17, 11:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Подольск  0:13   
2021-01-17 Бобры Пирогово Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-01-17 Драгуны Можайск Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-01-17 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-17 Кристалл Электросталь Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-01-17 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-23 Бобры Пирогово Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-23 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-01-23 Авангард Москва Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-23 Химик Воскресенск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-01-24 Бобры Пирогово Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-01-24 Химик Воскресенск Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-24 Авангард Москва Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-01-24 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-24 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-01-30 Бобры Пирогово Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2021-01-30 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-01-30 Атлант Мытищи ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-30 Лидер Ивантеевка Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-01-30 Капитан Ступино ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-01-30 Армада Одинцово Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-01-31 Академия Петрова Красногорск Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-01-31 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-01-31 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-01-31 Авангард Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-01-31 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-01-31 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-06 Кристалл Электросталь Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-02-06 Авангард Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-06 Драгуны Можайск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-06 Витязь Подольск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-06 Химик Воскресенск Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-02-06 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-07 Капитан Ступино Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-02-07 Армада Одинцово Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-02-07 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-02-07 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-07 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-02-07 Клин Спортивный Клин Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-02-07 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-13 Бобры Пирогово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-13 Кристалл Электросталь Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-02-13 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2021-02-13 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-13 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-13 Витязь Подольск Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-13 Лидер Ивантеевка Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-02-14 Капитан Ступино Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-02-14 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-14 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-14 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-14 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-14 Атлант Мытищи Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-02-20 Авангард Москва Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-02-20 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-20 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-02-20 Витязь Чехов Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-20 Академия Петрова Красногорск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-20 Лидер Ивантеевка Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-02-21 Бобры Пирогово Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-02-21 Академия Петрова Красногорск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-21 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-21 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-21 Атлант Мытищи ХК Балашиха Балашиха  –:–    
2021-02-21 Драгуны Можайск Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-02-27 Драгуны Можайск Бобры Пирогово  –:–    
2021-02-27 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-02-27 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2021-02-27 Клин Спортивный Клин Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2021-02-27 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-02-27 Витязь Подольск Лидер Ивантеевка  –:–    
2021-02-28 Лидер Ивантеевка ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2021-02-28 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2021-02-28 Академия Петрова Красногорск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2021-02-28 Армада Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-02-28 Химик Воскресенск Авангард Москва  –:–    
2021-02-28 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  –:–    

Обсуждение