МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2015-03-01
начало
2015-04-30
окончание
32
команд
118 / 118
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2015-03-01, 03:00 153 1/16 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Локо Ярославль 1/16 финала  1:2    
2015-03-01, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-01, 17:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Юность Минск Красная Армия Москва 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-01, 21:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  4:5  Б 
2015-03-01, 21:00 153 1/16 финала Капитан Ступино Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/16 финала  2:1    
2015-03-01, 22:30 153 1/16 финала Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК МВД Балашиха 1/16 финала  1:3    
2015-03-02, 01:05 153 1/16 финала ХК Рига Рига Алмаз Череповец 1/16 финала  3:6    
2015-03-01 153 1/16 финала СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-02, 02:35 153 1/16 финала ХК Рига Рига Алмаз Череповец 1/16 финала  0:5    
2015-03-02, 09:00 153 1/16 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Локо Ярославль 1/16 финала  1:3    
2015-03-02, 14:00 153 1/16 финала Тюменский Легион Тюмень Омские Ястребы Омск 1/16 финала  1:3    
2015-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/16 финала  1:2    
2015-03-02, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Авто Екатеринбург Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/16 финала  3:0    
2015-03-02, 16:00 153 1/16 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/16 финала  4:7    
2015-03-02, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Снежные Барсы Астана 1/16 финала  4:2    
2015-03-02, 21:00 153 1/16 финала Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-02, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Белые Тигры Оренбург Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-02, 21:00 153 1/16 финала Ладья Тольятти Толпар Уфа 1/16 финала  6:3    
2015-03-02, 22:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  2:4    
2015-03-02, 22:30 153 1/16 финала Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК МВД Балашиха 1/16 финала  0:5    
2015-03-02, 22:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Юность Минск Красная Армия Москва 1/16 финала  2:1    
2015-03-02, 22:30 153 1/16 финала Ирбис Казань Кристалл Бердск 1/16 финала  2:3    
2015-03-02, 23:00 153 1/16 финала Капитан Ступино Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/16 финала  2:1    
2015-03-02 153 1/16 финала СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи 1/16 финала  1:4    
2015-03-03, 14:00 153 1/16 финала Авто Екатеринбург Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/16 финала  2:6    
2015-03-03, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/16 финала  3:5    
2015-03-03, 16:00 153 1/16 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/16 финала  2:4    
2015-03-03, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Снежные Барсы Астана 1/16 финала  3:2  ОТ
2015-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Тюменский Легион Тюмень Омские Ястребы Омск 1/16 финала  1:2    
2015-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Белые Тигры Оренбург Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/16 финала  5:2    
2015-03-03, 21:00 153 1/16 финала Ладья Тольятти Толпар Уфа 1/16 финала  2:6    
2015-03-03, 22:30 153 1/16 финала Ирбис Казань Кристалл Бердск 1/16 финала  1:2    
2015-03-05, 21:00 153 1/16 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  3:4    
2015-03-05, 22:00 153 1/16 финала Локо Ярославль Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/16 финала  3:1    
2015-03-05, 22:30 153 1/16 финала Алмаз Череповец ХК Рига Рига 1/16 финала  9:4    
2015-03-05, 23:00 153 1/16 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  9:5    
2015-03-05, 23:00 153 1/16 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск 1/16 финала  4:2    
2015-03-05, 23:00 153 1/16 финала Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Капитан Ступино 1/16 финала  3:2    
2015-03-05, 23:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Спартак Москва Русские Витязи Чехов 1/16 финала  5:1    
2015-03-05 153 1/16 финала Атланты Мытищи СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  1:4    
2015-03-06, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/16 финала 10:0    
2015-03-06, 15:00 153 1/16 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень 1/16 финала  6:2    
2015-03-06, 16:00 153 1/16 финала Кристалл Бердск Ирбис Казань 1/16 финала  3:2  ОТ
2015-03-06, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Снежные Барсы Астана Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  3:1    
2015-03-06, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Толпар Уфа Ладья Тольятти 1/16 финала  6:4    
2015-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/16 финала  5:3    
2015-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Авто Екатеринбург 1/16 финала  5:4    
2015-03-06, 22:00 153 1/16 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/16 финала  5:2    
2015-03-06 153 1/16 финала Атланты Мытищи СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  6:0    
2015-03-06 153 1/16 финала Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Капитан Ступино 1/16 финала  2:3  ОТ
2015-03-06 153 1/16 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  4:0    
2015-03-07, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/16 финала  8:4    
2015-03-07 153 1/16 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Авто Екатеринбург 1/16 финала  3:4    
2015-03-07 153 1/16 финала Толпар Уфа Ладья Тольятти 1/16 финала  6:4    
2015-03-07 153 1/16 финала Снежные Барсы Астана Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  4:3    
2015-03-08 153 1/16 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  3:1    
2015-03-09 153 1/16 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Авто Екатеринбург 1/16 финала  4:1    
2015-03-09 153 1/16 финала Снежные Барсы Астана Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  3:4    
2015-03-13, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:4    
2015-03-13, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  5:1    
2015-03-13, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Капитан Ступино Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  5:2    
2015-03-13, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:3  Б 
2015-03-14, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Капитан Ступино Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:5    
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  1:2    
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:1    
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Бердск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  0:3    
2015-03-14 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2015-03-15 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:5    
2015-03-15 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2015-03-15 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Бердск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  6:3    
2015-03-15 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2015-03-17, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Капитан Ступино 1/8 финала  5:0    
2015-03-17, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  1:3    
2015-03-17, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  5:1    
2015-03-17, 19:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  2:5    
2015-03-18, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  4:3    
2015-03-18, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2015-03-18, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  5:0    
2015-03-18, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Капитан Ступино 1/8 финала  7:0    
2015-03-18, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  7:3    
2015-03-18, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Кристалл Бердск 1/8 финала  6:3    
2015-03-18, 19:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  2:3    
2015-03-19, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  2:5    
2015-03-19, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  3:4    
2015-03-19, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Кристалл Бердск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2015-03-20, 19:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  3:4    
2015-03-21 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Кристалл Бердск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2015-03-25, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  3:4  Б 
2015-03-25, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль 1/4 финала  4:0    
2015-03-26, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  1:4    
2015-03-26, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2015-03-26, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2015-03-26, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  0:1    
2015-03-27, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  2:8    
2015-03-27, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:3  Б 
2015-03-29, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  4:3    
2015-03-29, 13:00 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2015-03-30, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  0:4    
2015-03-30, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  5:2    
2015-03-30, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа 1/4 финала  3:1    

Обсуждение