МХЛ-Б Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2014-09-06
начало
2015-03-03
окончание
17
команд
544 / 544
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2014-09-05 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  1:0    
2014-09-05 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Жальгирис Вильнюс  3:2    
2014-09-06, 13:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Жальгирис Вильнюс  0:3    
2014-09-06, 15:00 Елец Липецк Кристалл Электросталь  4:6    
2014-09-06, 17:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2014-09-06, 17:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Драгуны Можайск 12:3    
2014-09-06, 17:00 Молния Рязань Платина Кишинев  7:3    
2014-09-06, 17:00 Ракета Саров ХК Зеленоград Москва  0:8    
2014-09-06, 17:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  6:3    
2014-09-07, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Клин Спортивный Клин  2:3  Б 
2014-09-07, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Драгуны Можайск  6:3    
2014-09-07, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  5:7    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Елец Липецк Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2014-09-07, 17:00 Молния Рязань Платина Кишинев  5:3    
2014-09-07, 17:00 Ракета Саров ХК Зеленоград Москва  1:4    
2014-09-08, 19:00 Тверичи Тверь СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  4:5  ОТ
2014-09-09, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  4:1    
2014-09-09, 19:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Жальгирис Вильнюс  5:3    
2014-09-10, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Кристалл Электросталь  8:2    
2014-09-10, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  2:0    
2014-09-10, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Драгуны Можайск  7:4    
2014-09-10, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Клин Спортивный Клин  4:2    
2014-09-10, 19:00 Молния Рязань ХК Зеленоград Москва  1:7    
2014-09-10, 19:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Жальгирис Вильнюс  1:2    
2014-09-11, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2014-09-11, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Драгуны Можайск  4:3    
2014-09-11, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Клин Спортивный Клин  1:4    
2014-09-11, 19:00 Молния Рязань ХК Зеленоград Москва  0:5    
2014-09-16, 19:30 Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи Молния Рязань  4:3  ОТ
2014-09-16, 19:30 Платина Кишинев МХК Белгород Белгород  4:2    
2014-09-16, 18:30 ХК Зеленоград Москва ХК Брянск Брянск  6:1    
2014-09-16, 19:00 Тверичи Тверь МХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:4    
2014-09-16, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Локо-Юниор Ярославль  2:1    
2014-09-16, 20:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс Ракета Саров  4:5  Б 
2014-09-16, 19:00 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Россошь Россошь  2:3    
2014-09-16, 19:00 Драгуны Можайск Елец Липецк  1:7    
2014-09-17, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь МХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:5  ОТ
2014-09-17, 19:30 Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи Молния Рязань  6:5  ОТ
2014-09-17, 19:30 Платина Кишинев МХК Белгород Белгород  6:4    
2014-09-17, 18:30 ХК Зеленоград Москва ХК Брянск Брянск  7:2    
2014-09-17, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Локо-Юниор Ярославль  0:2    
2014-09-17, 20:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс Ракета Саров  1:5    
2014-09-17, 19:00 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Россошь Россошь  2:3    
2014-09-17, 19:00 Драгуны Можайск Елец Липецк  1:2    
2014-09-19, 19:30 Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи Ракета Саров  3:2    
2014-09-20, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  6:4    
2014-09-20, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:3    
2014-09-20, 13:00 ХК Зеленоград Москва МХК Белгород Белгород  6:0    
2014-09-20, 18:00 Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи Ракета Саров  0:7    
2014-09-20, 18:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс Молния Рязань  6:3    
2014-09-20, 17:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Елец Липецк  5:2    
2014-09-20, 17:00 Драгуны Можайск ХК Россошь Россошь  4:7    
2014-09-21, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  3:5    
2014-09-21, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:3  Б 
2014-09-21, 13:00 ХК Зеленоград Москва МХК Белгород Белгород  5:3    
2014-09-21, 18:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс Молния Рязань  7:6  ОТ
2014-09-21, 17:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Елец Липецк  3:2    
2014-09-21, 17:00 Драгуны Можайск ХК Россошь Россошь  1:6    
2014-09-25, 14:00 Елец Липецк ХК Зеленоград Москва  5:4    
2014-09-25, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Платина Кишинев  7:0    
2014-09-26, 13:00 Елец Липецк ХК Зеленоград Москва  1:3    
2014-09-26, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Платина Кишинев  6:1    
2014-09-26, 18:30 Ракета Саров СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  5:2    
2014-09-26, 18:30 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  8:1    
2014-09-26, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  7:1    
2014-09-26, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Жальгирис Вильнюс  4:3    
2014-09-26, 19:00 Молния Рязань Тверичи Тверь  1:3    
2014-09-27, 12:00 Ракета Саров СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  9:3    
2014-09-27, 15:00 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  4:1    
2014-09-27, 17:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  5:1    
2014-09-27, 17:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Жальгирис Вильнюс  1:4    
2014-09-27, 17:00 Молния Рязань Тверичи Тверь  2:1    
2014-09-27, 17:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Локо-Юниор Ярославль  1:6    
2014-09-28, 17:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Локо-Юниор Ярославль  5:2    
2014-09-29, 14:00 Елец Липецк Платина Кишинев  4:3  ОТ
2014-09-29, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Зеленоград Москва  3:2  Б 
2014-09-30, 13:00 Елец Липецк Платина Кишинев  2:6    
2014-09-30, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Зеленоград Москва  4:3  Б 
2014-09-30, 18:30 Ракета Саров Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2014-09-30, 18:30 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  2:5    
2014-09-30, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Жальгирис Вильнюс  4:1    
2014-09-30, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-Раубичи Раубичи  5:2    
2014-09-30, 19:00 Молния Рязань СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  1:4