2013-02-23, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
Юниорс Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Ястребы Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ладья Тольятти
–
Клин Клин
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизелист Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
ОГИ Одинцово
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
МХК Дмитров Дмитров
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ладья Тольятти
–
Клин Клин
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизелист Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
ОГИ Одинцово
1/8 финала
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
Юниорс Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Ястребы Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
МХК Дмитров Дмитров
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ястребы Омск
–
МХК Металлург Лиепая
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Клин Клин
–
Ладья Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 15:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Ирбис Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
МХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 20:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Юниор Курган
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ястребы Омск
–
МХК Металлург Лиепая
1/8 финала
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Ястребы Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 13:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ладья Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 14:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 18:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 13:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ладья Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 14:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 18:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-03-13, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Юниор Курган
1/4 финала
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-03-13, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
МХК Металлург Лиепая
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-13, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ладья Тольятти
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
1/4 финала
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-03-13, 16:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Ирбис Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-14, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
МХК Металлург Лиепая
1/4 финала
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-03-14, 16:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Ирбис Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 18:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
МХК Металлург Лиепая
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-03-23, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
1/2 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-03-23, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-24, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Юниор Курган
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-03-24, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-03-27, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Юниор Курган
1/2 финала
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-03-27, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-28, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Юниор Курган
1/2 финала
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-28, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Спутник Альметьевск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Спутник Альметьевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
За 3-4 место
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Юниор Курган
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Юниор Курган
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-04-08, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Спутник Альметьевск
За 3-4 место
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-04-10, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Юниор Курган
Финал
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-04-11, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Юниор Курган
Финал
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|