МХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2012-09-02
начало
2013-03-10
окончание
17
команд
544 / 544
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2012-09-02, 13:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург МХК Юность Минск  3:0    
2012-09-02, 13:00 Атланты Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:2    
2012-09-02, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  2:3  Б 
2012-09-02, 15:00 Локо Ярославль Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  1:2  Б 
2012-09-02, 19:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Патриот Будапешт  4:1    
2012-09-02, 17:00 Капитан Ступино ХК Рига Рига  5:2    
2012-09-02, 17:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Химик Воскресенск  6:3    
2012-09-03, 14:00 Локо Ярославль Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  3:4  ОТ
2012-09-03, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург МХК Юность Минск  3:2    
2012-09-03, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Патриот Будапешт  4:0    
2012-09-03, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:2    
2012-09-03, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  2:4    
2012-09-03, 19:00 Капитан Ступино ХК Рига Рига  3:1    
2012-09-03, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Химик Воскресенск  2:6    
2012-09-05, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  4:1    
2012-09-05, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец МХК Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
2012-09-05, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-05, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Красная Армия Москва  2:5    
2012-09-05, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов ХК Рига Рига  1:2  Б 
2012-09-05, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Спартак Москва  2:1  Б 
2012-09-05, 19:30 Локо Ярославль МХК Юность Минск  2:1  ОТ
2012-09-06, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  3:2    
2012-09-06, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец МХК Химик Воскресенск  6:3    
2012-09-06, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  3:2    
2012-09-06, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Красная Армия Москва  2:6    
2012-09-06, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов ХК Рига Рига  3:2  Б 
2012-09-06, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Спартак Москва  3:4  Б 
2012-09-06, 19:30 Локо Ярославль МХК Юность Минск  2:1    
2012-09-08, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  2:3    
2012-09-09, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-10, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Локо Ярославль  3:1    
2012-09-10, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
2012-09-10, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Атланты Мытищи  3:6    
2012-09-10, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск ХК МВД Балашиха  2:5    
2012-09-10, 20:30 ХК Рига Рига СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
2012-09-11, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Локо Ярославль  1:2  Б 
2012-09-11, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
2012-09-11, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Атланты Мытищи  1:4    
2012-09-11, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск ХК МВД Балашиха  0:3    
2012-09-11, 20:30 ХК Рига Рига СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2012-09-12, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск МХК Спартак Москва  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-13, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2012-09-13, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  5:6  Б 
2012-09-13, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Локо Ярославль  6:1    
2012-09-13, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск МХК Спартак Москва  0:2    
2012-09-13, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК МВД Балашиха  4:5    
2012-09-13, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск Атланты Мытищи  0:8    
2012-09-13, 20:30 ХК Рига Рига Алмаз Череповец  3:2  Б 
2012-09-14, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  3:4  Б 
2012-09-14, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  4:5  ОТ
2012-09-14, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Локо Ярославль  3:5    
2012-09-14, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК МВД Балашиха  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-14, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск Атланты Мытищи  5:4  ОТ
2012-09-14, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Русские Витязи Чехов  4:1    
2012-09-14, 20:30 ХК Рига Рига Алмаз Череповец  3:2  Б 
2012-09-15, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Русские Витязи Чехов  1:5    
2012-09-16, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  2:3    
2012-09-17, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  2:1  Б 
2012-09-18, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва ХК Рига Рига  6:0    
2012-09-19, 13:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Энергия Карловы Вары  3:4    
2012-09-19, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва ХК Рига Рига  3:4    
2012-09-19, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Патриот Будапешт  4:3    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  1:4    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Юность Минск  2:1    
2012-09-19, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  0:1    
2012-09-20, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Патриот Будапешт  1:2    
2012-09-20, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Энергия Карловы Вары  4:2    
2012-09-20, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  5:4  Б 
2012-09-20, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Юность Минск  5:1    
2012-09-20, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:1    
2012-09-21, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  4:2    
2012-09-21, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск ХК Рига Рига  2:1    
2012-09-21, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  1:2    
2012-09-22, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:0    
2012-09-22, 13:00 Атланты Мытищи Энергия Карловы Вары  4:1    
2012-09-22, 13:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Патриот Будапешт  5:8    
2012-09-22, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  2:3  Б 
2012-09-22, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  2:0    
2012-09-22, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  3:5    
2012-09-22, 17:00 МХК Химик Воскресенск ХК Рига Рига  4:2    
2012-09-22, 17:00 Капитан Ступино МХК Юность Минск  8:2    
2012-09-23, 12:00 Атланты Мытищи Энергия Карловы Вары  5:4  ОТ
2012-09-23, 13:00 ХК МВД Балашиха Патриот Будапешт  2:1  Б 
2012-09-23, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  2:5    
2012-09-23, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  3:4  ОТ
2012-09-23, 17:00 Капитан Ступино МХК Юность Минск  4:3  Б 
2012-09-24, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Красная Армия Москва  4:5  Б 
2012-09-25, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Красная Армия Москва  5:1    
2012-09-26, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха  1:3    
2012-09-26, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Атланты Мытищи  0:4    
2012-09-27, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Капитан Ступино  4:3    
2012-09-27, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Русские Витязи Чехов  4:1    
2012-09-27, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Алмаз Череповец  4:3  Б 
2012-09-27, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:2  Б 
2012-09-27, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха  4:3    
2012-09-27, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Спартак Москва  2:3    
2012-09-27, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Атланты Мытищи  4:5  ОТ
2012-09-28, 15:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Русские Витязи Чехов  7:5    
2012-09-28, 20:00 Патриот Будапешт Капитан Ступино  3:1    
2012-09-28, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Алмаз Череповец  1:2    
2012-09-28, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2012-09-28, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Спартак Москва  1:5    
2012-09-29, 13:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  3:5    
2012-09-29, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига  4:3    
2012-09-29, 14:00 Локо Ярославль ХК МВД Балашиха  2:1    
2012-09-30, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига  1:2    
2012-09-30, 15:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Капитан Ступино  4:5  Б 
2012-09-30, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Химик Воскресенск  4:3    
2012-09-30, 14:00 МХК Юность Минск Алмаз Череповец  3:4    
2012-09-30, 14:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  2:6    
2012-09-30, 14:00 Локо Ярославль ХК МВД Балашиха  1:2  Б 
2012-09-30, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  4:1    
2012-09-30, 17:30 Патриот Будапешт Русские Витязи Чехов  1:2  ОТ