МХЛ-Б Дивизион Поволжье Календарь

2012-09-15
начало
2013-02-17
окончание
12
команд
264 / 264
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2012-09-15, 15:30 Дизелист Пенза Батыр Нефтекамск  3:2  Б 
2012-09-16, 17:00 Дизелист Пенза Батыр Нефтекамск  4:2    
2012-09-17, 18:30 Спутник Альметьевск Молния Рязань  5:3    
2012-09-17, 18:30 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Ирбис Казань  1:6    
2012-09-18, 18:30 Спутник Альметьевск Молния Рязань  7:1    
2012-09-18, 18:30 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Ирбис Казань  1:5    
2012-09-18, 18:30 ХК Россошь Россошь Батыр Нефтекамск  3:4  Б 
2012-09-18, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза Металлург Медногорск  2:3    
2012-09-19, 14:00 Дизелист Пенза Металлург Медногорск  3:2    
2012-09-19, 18:30 ХК Россошь Россошь Батыр Нефтекамск  2:6    
2012-09-20, 18:30 Спутник Альметьевск Ракета Саров  4:0    
2012-09-20, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Молния Рязань  4:5  Б 
2012-09-20, 18:30 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  3:2    
2012-09-20, 18:30 Ладья Тольятти Ирбис Казань  2:4    
2012-09-21, 13:00 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  0:3    
2012-09-21, 18:30 Спутник Альметьевск Ракета Саров  9:2    
2012-09-21, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Молния Рязань  5:1    
2012-09-21, 18:30 Ладья Тольятти Ирбис Казань  4:0    
2012-09-21, 18:30 ХК Россошь Россошь Металлург Медногорск  2:3    
2012-09-22, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Металлург Медногорск  6:1    
2012-09-23, 13:00 Челны Набережные Челны Ракета Саров  5:3    
2012-09-23, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  0:2    
2012-09-24, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Ракета Саров  4:1    
2012-09-24, 18:30 Ладья Тольятти Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:4    
2012-09-27, 18:00 Молния Рязань Дизелист Пенза  2:4    
2012-09-27, 18:30 Ирбис Казань Спутник Альметьевск  4:3    
2012-09-28, 18:00 Молния Рязань Дизелист Пенза  1:5    
2012-09-28, 18:30 Ирбис Казань Спутник Альметьевск  2:1    
2012-09-29, 13:00 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Ладья Тольятти  1:3    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Металлург Медногорск Батыр Нефтекамск  0:7    
2012-09-30, 13:00 Кристалл-Юниор Саратов Ладья Тольятти  3:6    
2012-09-30, 14:00 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Спутник Альметьевск  2:1    
2012-09-30, 15:00 Молния Рязань ХК Россошь Россошь  2:3  Б 
2012-09-30, 15:00 Металлург Медногорск Батыр Нефтекамск  1:5    
2012-09-30, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Челны Набережные Челны  3:0    
2012-09-30, 17:00 Ракета Саров Дизелист Пенза  0:2    

Обсуждение