МХЛ Конференция "Восток" Календарь

2012-09-02
начало
2013-03-09
окончание
17
команд
481 / 481
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2012-09-01 Омские Ястребы Омск Красная Армия Москва  2:1    
2012-09-02, 15:00 Авто Екатеринбург Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  5:1    
2012-09-03, 17:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:3    
2012-09-03, 17:00 Авто Екатеринбург Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  1:2    
2012-09-04, 17:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:3    
2012-09-04, 17:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Толпар Уфа  1:5    
2012-09-05, 12:00 Авто Екатеринбург Омские Ястребы Омск  3:4  ОТ
2012-09-05, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Чайка Нижний Новгород  1:4    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  4:3    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Толпар Уфа  3:6    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Кристалл Бердск  4:3    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:2    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Октан Пермь Барс Казань  0:1    
2012-09-05, 17:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  4:2    
2012-09-06, 10:00 Авто Екатеринбург Омские Ястребы Омск  2:4    
2012-09-06, 11:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:0    
2012-09-06, 13:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:2    
2012-09-06, 15:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  2:1    
2012-09-06, 17:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Кристалл Бердск  6:3    
2012-09-06, 17:00 Октан Пермь Барс Казань  2:1  Б 
2012-09-06, 17:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  6:1    
2012-09-08, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кристалл Бердск  9:1    
2012-09-08, 15:00 Октан Пермь Чайка Нижний Новгород  2:3  Б 
2012-09-08, 15:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Омские Ястребы Омск  1:3    
2012-09-09, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кристалл Бердск  5:1    
2012-09-09, 15:00 Октан Пермь Чайка Нижний Новгород  1:5    
2012-09-09, 15:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Омские Ястребы Омск  0:2    
2012-09-11, 18:30 Барс Казань Авто Екатеринбург  7:0    
2012-09-11, 16:30 Толпар Уфа Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  3:2    
2012-09-11, 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Реактор Нижнекамск  4:1    
2012-09-12, 18:30 Барс Казань Авто Екатеринбург  2:3    
2012-09-12, 16:30 Толпар Уфа Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  3:1    
2012-09-12, 15:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  7:0    
2012-09-12, 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Реактор Нижнекамск  4:2    
2012-09-13, 15:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:2    
2012-09-14, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Авто Екатеринбург  3:2    
2012-09-14, 15:00 Кристалл Бердск Реактор Нижнекамск  3:2    
2012-09-14, 18:30 Барс Казань Снежные Барсы Астана  9:3    
2012-09-14, 16:30 Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  3:1    
2012-09-14, 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Октан Пермь  4:1    
2012-09-14, 17:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  4:5    
2012-09-15, 13:00 Барс Казань Снежные Барсы Астана  6:2    
2012-09-15, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Авто Екатеринбург  2:1    
2012-09-15, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  3:2    
2012-09-15, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень 10:2    
2012-09-15, 11:00 Кристалл Бердск Реактор Нижнекамск  2:1  Б 
2012-09-15, 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Октан Пермь  6:1    
2012-09-15, 15:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  4:2    
2012-09-15, 14:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  4:3  Б 
2012-09-16, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  5:1    
2012-09-16, 14:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  3:4    
2012-09-17, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Снежные Барсы Астана  6:2    
2012-09-17, 15:00 Кристалл Бердск Октан Пермь  2:1  Б 
2012-09-17, 17:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  2:8    
2012-09-18, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Снежные Барсы Астана  3:1    
2012-09-18, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
2012-09-18, 15:00 Кристалл Бердск Октан Пермь  7:1    
2012-09-18, 17:00 Белые Тигры Оренбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  3:7    
2012-09-19, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  2:1  Б 
2012-09-19, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Толпар Уфа  0:5    
2012-09-20, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Толпар Уфа  1:0    
2012-09-21, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Барс Казань  3:1    
2012-09-21, 17:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:1    
2012-09-22, 13:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Белые Тигры Оренбург  4:2    
2012-09-22, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Барс Казань  0:2    
2012-09-22, 15:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:1    
2012-09-22, 15:00 Октан Пермь Толпар Уфа  4:5    
2012-09-23, 13:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Белые Тигры Оренбург  2:3  Б 
2012-09-23, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  5:6    
2012-09-23, 15:00 Октан Пермь Толпар Уфа  1:3    
2012-09-24, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  4:1    
2012-09-24, 17:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-24, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Чайка Нижний Новгород  2:6    
2012-09-24, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань  5:6  Б 
2012-09-24, 17:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кристалл Бердск  2:1    
2012-09-24, 17:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  0:4    
2012-09-25, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  8:2    
2012-09-25, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:5    
2012-09-25, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань  3:5    
2012-09-25, 17:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кристалл Бердск  4:2    
2012-09-25, 17:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:4    
2012-09-25, 17:00 Октан Пермь Белые Тигры Оренбург  4:6    
2012-09-26, 17:00 Октан Пермь Белые Тигры Оренбург  4:3    
2012-09-27, 12:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Кристалл Бердск  4:1    
2012-09-27, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Чайка Нижний Новгород  4:5    
2012-09-28, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2012-09-28, 17:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Кристалл Бердск  3:2    
2012-09-29, 10:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск  8:1    
2012-09-29, 13:00 Барс Казань Омские Ястребы Омск  2:4    
2012-09-29, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Авто Екатеринбург  4:1    
2012-09-29, 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  4:2    
2012-09-30, 13:00 Барс Казань Омские Ястребы Омск  1:2    
2012-09-30, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Авто Екатеринбург  3:2  Б 
2012-09-30, 11:15 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск  5:2    
2012-09-30, 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  2:3