Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2021-02-05
начало
2021-03-21
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-05, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  6:2    
2021-02-05, 13:15 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  3:11   
2021-02-05, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  7:6    
2021-02-05, 17:45 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск СШ-11 Липецк Группа "A"  3:4    
2021-02-06, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СШ-11 Липецк Группа "A"  5:6    
2021-02-06, 11:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  4:7    
2021-02-06, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  4:3    
2021-02-06, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  7:3    
2021-02-07, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СШ-11 Липецк Группа "A"  3:7    
2021-02-07, 09:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  8:4    
2021-02-07, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  5:2    
2021-02-07, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  5:4    
2021-02-26, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  5:2    
2021-02-26, 12:30 1 Группа "A" СШ-11 Липецк Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  7:10   
2021-02-26, 13:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  0:8    
2021-02-26, 15:00 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  3:9    
2021-02-27, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  8:3    
2021-02-27, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  8:2    
2021-02-27, 13:00 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск СШ-11 Липецк Группа "A"  0:10   
2021-02-27, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  5:4    
2021-02-28, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 10:2    
2021-02-28, 10:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B" 11:2    
2021-02-28, 11:00 1 Группа "A" СШ-11 Липецк Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  5:8    
2021-02-28, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  1:7    
2021-03-19, 13:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  2:6    
2021-03-19, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  5:0    
2021-03-19, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СШ-11 Липецк Группа "A"  4:5  ОТ
2021-03-19, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 10:1    
2021-03-20, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B" 11:0    
2021-03-20, 11:00 1 Группа "A" СШ-11 Липецк Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  5:6    
2021-03-20, 13:15 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  2:11   
2021-03-20, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-03-21, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  8:5    
2021-03-21, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-03-21, 11:15 1 Группа "A" СШ-11 Липецк СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 11:1    
2021-03-21, 12:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  8:4    
2021-04-16, 13:00 139 За 5-8 место ХК Тамбов Тамбов СК Брянск Брянск За 5-8 место 17:3    
2021-04-16, 15:00 193 За 1-4 место СШ-11 Липецк Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  0:7    
2021-04-16, 15:45 139 За 5-8 место ХК Бобров Бобров Олимпийский Рязань За 5-8 место  8:4    
2021-04-16, 17:45 193 За 1-4 место Созвездие Воронеж Тверичи Тверь За 1-4 место  7:2    
2021-04-17, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Бобров Бобров За 5-8 место  1:10   
2021-04-17, 12:45 139 За 5-8 место СК Брянск Брянск Олимпийский Рязань За 5-8 место  4:14   
2021-04-17, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Тверичи Тверь Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  0:4    
2021-04-17, 16:15 193 За 1-4 место СШ-11 Липецк Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  2:6    
2021-04-18, 08:46 193 За 1-4 место СШ-11 Липецк Тверичи Тверь За 1-4 место  6:5    
2021-04-18, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место ХК Бобров Бобров СК Брянск Брянск За 5-8 место 12:3    
2021-04-18, 11:25 193 За 1-4 место Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  5:3    
2021-04-18, 12:45 139 За 5-8 место ХК Тамбов Тамбов Олимпийский Рязань За 5-8 место  5:2    

Обсуждение