Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2021-01-22
начало
2021-04-05
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2021-01-22, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A"  6:0    
2021-01-22, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Маршал Жуков СК Брянск Брянск Группа "B"  8:5    
2021-01-22, 15:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  5:10   
2021-01-22, 17:00 3 Группа "C" Олимпийский Рязань Тверичи Тверь Группа "C"  2:5    
2021-01-23, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж Группа "A"  5:6    
2021-01-23, 12:00 2 Группа "B" СК Брянск Брянск Космос Калуга Группа "B"  1:5    
2021-01-23, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Тверичи Тверь ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "C"  6:5    
2021-01-23, 16:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "A" 10:1    
2021-01-24, 08:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  4:8    
2021-01-24, 09:00 3 Группа "C" ХК Липецк Липецк Олимпийский Рязань Группа "C"  5:4    
2021-01-24, 11:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "A"  3:8    
2021-01-24, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Космос Калуга Маршал Жуков Группа "B"  3:4    
2021-02-12, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-02-12, 14:30 3 Группа "C" ХК Липецк Липецк Олимпийский Рязань Группа "C"  5:3    
2021-02-12, 17:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A"  0:6    
2021-02-13, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "A" 10:0    
2021-02-13, 13:30 3 Группа "C" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "C"  7:2    
2021-02-13, 16:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  4:3    
2021-02-14, 08:30 3 Группа "C" ХК Липецк Липецк Тверичи Тверь Группа "C"  2:5    
2021-02-14, 10:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  1:3    
2021-02-14, 13:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие Воронеж Группа "A"  4:7    
2021-02-19, 19:30 2 Группа "B" СК Брянск Брянск Космос Калуга Группа "B"  6:9    
2021-02-20, 11:15 2 Группа "B" СК Брянск Брянск Маршал Жуков Группа "B"  5:4  ОТ
2021-02-21, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Маршал Жуков Космос Калуга Группа "B" 12:8    
2021-03-05, 16:00 3 Группа "C" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "C"  4:1    
2021-03-05, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Космос Калуга СК Брянск Брянск Группа "B"  6:4    
2021-03-06, 10:15 3 Группа "C" Олимпийский Рязань ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "C"  2:4    
2021-03-06, 11:15 2 Группа "B" СК Брянск Брянск Маршал Жуков Группа "B"  2:10   
2021-03-07, 09:30 3 Группа "C" Тверичи Тверь ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "C"  6:0    
2021-03-07, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Маршал Жуков Космос Калуга Группа "B" 14:4    
2021-03-07, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A"  5:2    
2021-03-07, 16:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Тамбов Тамбов Созвездие Воронеж Группа "A"  1:13   
2021-03-08, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "A" 11:3    
2021-03-08, 13:28 1 Группа "A" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A"  9:3    
2021-03-09, 11:33 1 Группа "A" ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "A" 10:2    
2021-03-09, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж Группа "A"  1:4    
2021-04-02, 14:30 141 За 5-7 место ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Липецк Липецк За 5-7 место  3:5    
2021-04-02, 15:00 133 За 7-9 место ХК Тамбов Тамбов Олимпийский Рязань За 7-9 место  1:9    
2021-04-03, 11:00 193 За 1-4 место Тверичи Тверь Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  2:5    
2021-04-03, 12:00 133 За 7-9 место Олимпийский Рязань СК Брянск Брянск За 7-9 место  7:6    
2021-04-03, 12:45 141 За 5-7 место Космос Калуга ХК Бобров Бобров За 5-7 место  3:16   
2021-04-03, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Буран Воронеж Маршал Жуков За 1-4 место 11:2    
2021-04-04, 09:00 141 За 5-7 место ХК Липецк Липецк Космос Калуга За 5-7 место  9:5    
2021-04-04, 09:15 133 За 7-9 место СК Брянск Брянск ХК Тамбов Тамбов За 7-9 место  4:5    
2021-04-04, 11:00 193 За 1-4 место Маршал Жуков Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  3:13   
2021-04-04, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Тверичи Тверь Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  5:2    
2021-04-05, 09:00 193 За 1-4 место Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  3:1    
2021-04-05, 11:30 193 За 1-4 место Тверичи Тверь Маршал Жуков За 1-4 место  4:1    

Обсуждение