Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2021-02-05
начало
2021-04-18
окончание
2006
год
7
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-05, 12:45 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  6:2    
2021-02-05, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  3:1    
2021-02-05, 15:30 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  3:8    
2021-02-06, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  3:4    
2021-02-06, 16:00 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 12:1    
2021-02-06, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  1:5    
2021-02-07, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A" 11:2    
2021-02-07, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  2:1  Б 
2021-02-07, 12:45 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  2:1    
2021-02-26, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  1:3    
2021-02-26, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  2:1    
2021-02-26, 18:15 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  7:0    
2021-02-27, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  4:5    
2021-02-27, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  4:0    
2021-02-27, 12:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж Группа "B"  1:3    
2021-02-28, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  0:2    
2021-02-28, 11:30 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  2:12   
2021-02-28, 12:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  1:8    
2021-03-19, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "B"  4:2    
2021-03-19, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  8:1    
2021-03-19, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  3:5    
2021-03-20, 11:00 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  2:3  ОТ
2021-03-20, 13:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Тверичи Тверь Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-03-20, 17:46 2 Группа "B" ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  1:3    
2021-03-21, 09:30 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  2:5    
2021-03-21, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Тверичи Тверь Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  2:1    
2021-03-21, 12:47 2 Группа "B" Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  1:5    
2021-04-16, 14:30 193 За 1-4 место СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  2:4    
2021-04-16, 17:15 193 За 1-4 место Созвездие Воронеж Тверичи Тверь За 1-4 место  4:3  ОТ
2021-04-16, 18:30 141 За 5-7 место Олимпийский Рязань СК Брянск Брянск За 5-7 место  4:5    
2021-04-17, 11:15 141 За 5-7 место СК Брянск Брянск ХК Бобров Бобров За 5-7 место  1:10   
2021-04-17, 13:00 193 За 1-4 место Тверичи Тверь Буран Воронеж За 1-4 место  1:9    
2021-04-17, 15:15 193 За 1-4 место СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  6:3    
2021-04-18, 09:00 141 За 5-7 место ХК Бобров Бобров Олимпийский Рязань За 5-7 место  2:3  ОТ
2021-04-18, 09:15 193 За 1-4 место СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Тверичи Тверь За 1-4 место  5:2    
2021-04-18, 11:45 193 За 1-4 место Буран Воронеж Созвездие Воронеж За 1-4 место  4:7    

Обсуждение