Открытое Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди детских команд 2004 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2015-10-03
начало
2016-03-13
окончание
2004
год
12
команд
198 / 198
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2015-10-03, 09:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 10:1    
2015-10-03, 14:00 Форвард Санкт-Петербург Легион Санкт-Петербург  8:6    
2015-10-03, 17:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Олимп Санкт-Петербург 10:0    
2015-10-04, 09:30 Форвард Санкт-Петербург ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург 11:7    
2015-10-04, 17:00 Олимп Санкт-Петербург Дружина Регион Колтуши  0:10   
2015-10-07, 16:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  1:0    
2015-10-09, 11:45 Форвард Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 23:0    
2015-10-09, 16:15 Варяги Морозова пос. Светлогорец Светлогорск  4:14   
2015-10-10, 15:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Варяги Морозова пос. 12:4    
2015-10-10, 15:45 Дружина Регион Колтуши Торнадо Псков  5:1    
2015-10-10, 16:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Олимп Санкт-Петербург 23:5    
2015-10-10, 17:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:7    
2015-10-11, 12:00 Легион Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:5    
2015-10-11, 17:00 Олимп Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:8    
2015-10-11, 18:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 12:1    
2015-10-12, 16:30 Дружина Регион Колтуши Светлогорец Светлогорск  2:3    
2015-10-13, 15:15 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  4:4    
2015-10-16, 16:45 Варяги Морозова пос. Мурманская область  5:11   
2015-10-17, 16:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Варяги Морозова пос.  9:2    
2015-10-17, 17:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Мурманская область  2:2    
2015-10-17, 19:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Форвард Санкт-Петербург  5:7    
2015-10-18, 10:00 Легион Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2015-10-18, 11:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2015-10-18, 13:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Дружина Регион Колтуши  4:1    
2015-10-18, 17:00 Олимп Санкт-Петербург Мурманская область  2:9    
2015-10-19, 11:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Мурманская область  7:4    
2015-10-20, 18:45 Форвард Санкт-Петербург Мурманская область  5:4    
2015-10-21, 09:30 Дружина Регион Колтуши Мурманская область  7:7    
2015-10-23, 17:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  8:1    
2015-10-24, 14:00 Форвард Санкт-Петербург Дружина Регион Колтуши  6:3    
2015-10-24, 16:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Легион Санкт-Петербург  8:7    
2015-10-24, 17:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  9:1    
2015-10-25, 12:15 Легион Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  9:0    
2015-10-25, 13:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2015-10-25, 14:30 Варяги Морозова пос. Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  3:10   
2015-10-25, 17:00 Олимп Санкт-Петербург Форвард Санкт-Петербург  1:23   
2015-10-31, 13:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Олимп Санкт-Петербург 18:4    
2015-10-31, 17:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  7:4    
2015-10-31, 18:30 Форвард Санкт-Петербург Варяги Морозова пос. 17:0    
2015-10-31, 19:00 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Дружина Регион Колтуши  4:2    

Обсуждение