Открытое Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди детских команд 2006 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2015-10-10
начало
2015-12-20
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2015-10-10, 09:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 15:0    
2015-10-10, 11:15 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 13:0    
2015-10-11, 10:15 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  1:1    
2015-10-11, 11:15 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  7:4    
2015-10-11, 12:30 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург 20:0    
2015-10-17, 10:00 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2015-10-18, 08:15 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 21:1    
2015-10-18, 09:30 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург 10:3    
2015-10-18, 10:00 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  2:6    
2015-10-24, 10:15 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:13   
2015-10-25, 10:00 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
2015-10-25, 11:00 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 11:3    
2015-10-25, 12:30 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2015-10-25, 14:15 Торнадо Псков Йети Великий Новгород  1:12   
2015-10-29, 12:15 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород 12:1    
2015-11-01, 09:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:2    
2015-11-01, 12:30 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 18:0    
2015-11-14, 09:45 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:5    
2015-11-14, 10:00 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург  4:5    
2015-11-14, 15:30 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 16:1    
2015-11-15, 09:30 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:0    
2015-11-15, 12:15 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  1:11   
2015-11-19, 17:45 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
2015-11-21, 10:00 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  0:9    
2015-11-21, 10:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург  1:1    
2015-11-21, 19:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:14   
2015-11-26, 16:15 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  3:6    
2015-11-28, 10:00 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  2:6    
2015-11-29, 09:45 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  3:3    
2015-11-29, 10:15 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:18   
2015-12-05 Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:5  ТП
2015-12-06, 09:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург 11:2    
2015-12-06, 13:00 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  7:1    
2015-12-06, 16:00 ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2015-12-10, 16:15 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2015-12-12, 09:30 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
2015-12-12, 13:30 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  0:11   
2015-12-12 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург  5:0  ТП
2015-12-13, 09:30 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2015-12-18, 18:15 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  6:1    
2015-12-19, 11:15 Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург Йети Великий Новгород  4:2    
2015-12-19, 12:00 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Ледовая Дружина Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
2015-12-19, 14:00 СКА-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург ХК им.Н.Дроздецкого Санкт-Петербург 19:1    
2015-12-19, 17:30 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  2:4    
2015-12-20, 12:00 Лицей №369 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  2:7    

Обсуждение