Первенство России среди юношей(2006 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа В. Первый этап Календарь

2019-10-05
начало
2019-12-22
окончание
2006
год
5
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-10-05, 14:08 Энергия Кемерово Вымпел Междуреченск  5:3    
2019-10-06, 10:13 Энергия Кемерово Вымпел Междуреченск  7:5    
2019-10-19, 17:30 Вымпел Междуреченск Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  2:5    
2019-10-20, 11:00 Вымпел Междуреченск Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  1:7    
2019-10-26, 12:00 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Славгород  9:2    
2019-10-26, 14:40 Шахтер Прокопьевск Вымпел Междуреченск  8:1    
2019-10-27, 10:15 Шахтер Прокопьевск Вымпел Междуреченск  7:1    
2019-10-27, 17:00 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Славгород  7:1    
2019-10-28, 09:15 Кристалл Славгород Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  2:3    
2019-11-02, 12:10 Энергия Кемерово Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  5:7    
2019-11-03, 10:08 Энергия Кемерово Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  4:5    
2019-11-05, 14:55 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Шахтер Прокопьевск  1:3    
2019-11-06, 10:30 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Шахтер Прокопьевск  0:8    
2019-11-16, 13:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Кристалл Славгород  3:2    
2019-11-16, 17:45 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Энергия Кемерово  3:4    
2019-11-17, 09:00 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Энергия Кемерово  8:6    
2019-11-17, 09:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Кристалл Славгород  6:4    
2019-11-18, 14:16 Кристалл Славгород Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:8    
2019-11-23, 17:30 Вымпел Междуреченск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:5    
2019-11-24, 11:00 Вымпел Междуреченск Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:9    
2019-11-28, 15:00 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Вымпел Междуреченск  3:2  ОТ
2019-11-29, 10:30 Динамо-Алтай Барнаул Вымпел Междуреченск  4:3  ОТ
2019-11-30, 10:15 Энергия Кемерово Кристалл Славгород  9:5    
2019-12-01, 12:45 Энергия Кемерово Кристалл Славгород  4:3  ОТ
2019-12-02, 10:15 Кристалл Славгород Энергия Кемерово  6:5    
2019-12-07, 14:35 Шахтер Прокопьевск Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  9:2    
2019-12-07, 17:30 Вымпел Междуреченск Энергия Кемерово  8:2    
2019-12-08, 10:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Энергия Кемерово  2:3    
2019-12-08, 14:47 Шахтер Прокопьевск Динамо-Алтай Барнаул  2:0    
2019-12-14, 15:05 Энергия Кемерово Шахтер Прокопьевск  1:9    
2019-12-14, 17:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Кристалл Славгород  8:4    
2019-12-15, 10:10 Энергия Кемерово Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:11   
2019-12-15, 10:45 Вымпел Междуреченск Кристалл Славгород  3:5    
2019-12-16, 12:15 Кристалл Славгород Вымпел Междуреченск  6:4    
2019-12-21, 13:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Энергия Кемерово 10:1    
2019-12-22, 09:30 Шахтер Прокопьевск Энергия Кемерово 12:1    

Обсуждение