Первенство России среди юношей(2004 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа A. За 1-5 места Календарь

2020-01-13
начало
2020-03-22
окончание
2004
год
5
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-01-13, 07:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск 16:1    
2020-01-14, 08:20 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск 10:2    
2020-01-18, 11:00 Сокол Красноярск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  2:4    
2020-01-19, 09:00 Сокол Красноярск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  2:3  Б 
2020-01-21, 09:30 Амур 2003 Хабаровск Сокол Красноярск  6:2    
2020-01-23, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  0:8    
2020-01-24, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  3:8    
2020-01-25, 11:15 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  5:2    
2020-01-26, 07:45 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
2020-01-27, 05:00 Амур 2003 Хабаровск Кристалл Бердск  1:3    
2020-02-01, 11:00 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  4:1    
2020-02-02, 09:00 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  3:2  ОТ
2020-02-08, 11:15 Металлург Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  5:0    
2020-02-09, 09:45 Металлург Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  6:0    
2020-02-15, 06:00 Кристалл Бердск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
2020-02-15, 10:45 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  7:6    
2020-02-16, 06:00 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:4    
2020-02-16, 06:00 Кристалл Бердск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:8    
2020-02-22, 10:15 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:7    
2020-02-22, 12:00 Сокол Красноярск Металлург Новокузнецк  1:4    
2020-02-23, 08:15 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
2020-02-23, 08:45 Сокол Красноярск Металлург Новокузнецк  0:6    
2020-02-29, 10:15 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур 2003 Хабаровск  3:2  Б 
2020-03-01, 10:15 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур 2003 Хабаровск  3:2  ОТ
2020-03-03, 03:15 Амур 2003 Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:0    
2020-03-06, 11:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  6:5  ОТ
2020-03-07, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  4:3  ОТ
2020-03-07, 09:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур 2003 Хабаровск  5:2    
2020-03-08, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  1:4    
2020-03-09, 07:30 Амур 2003 Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  6:5    
2020-03-14, 09:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2020-03-15, 08:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:3    
2020-03-21 Металлург Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2020-03-21 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2020-03-22 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2020-03-22 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    

Обсуждение