Первенство России среди юношей(2005 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа Б. Первый этап Календарь

2019-09-19
начало
2019-12-15
окончание
2005
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-19, 14:30 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  8:4    
2019-09-20, 10:18 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  6:1    
2019-09-28, 15:45 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  3:4    
2019-09-28, 17:45 Смена Северск Кристалл Бердск  5:6    
2019-09-29, 09:15 Смена Северск Кристалл Бердск  3:4    
2019-09-29, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  2:3  ОТ
2019-10-05, 09:45 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  3:1    
2019-10-05, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  3:6    
2019-10-06, 09:45 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  2:4    
2019-10-06, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  4:8    
2019-10-12, 10:45 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Смена Северск  9:1    
2019-10-13, 10:30 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Смена Северск  5:3    
2019-10-19, 14:15 Смена Северск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:5    
2019-10-20, 09:15 Смена Северск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  0:5    
2019-10-21, 11:00 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  3:5    
2019-10-22, 11:45 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  7:2    
2019-10-22, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:6    
2019-10-23, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:5    
2019-10-26, 11:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Смена Северск  5:3    
2019-10-27, 11:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Смена Северск  3:1    
2019-11-02, 11:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  3:2  ОТ
2019-11-03, 14:15 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  4:6    
2019-11-14, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  2:6    
2019-11-15, 12:00 Кристалл Бердск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  6:5    
2019-11-23, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кристалл Бердск  8:3    
2019-11-23, 11:15 Смена Северск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  0:5    
2019-11-24, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кристалл Бердск  5:4  ОТ
2019-11-24, 12:00 Смена Северск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  1:7    
2019-11-30, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  3:4    
2019-11-30, 18:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Смена Северск  9:0    
2019-12-01, 12:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  0:6    
2019-12-01, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Смена Северск  4:0    
2019-12-07, 17:00 Смена Северск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  0:10   
2019-12-08, 13:15 Смена Северск Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск  0:8    
2019-12-11, 15:00 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:1    
2019-12-12, 15:00 Сибирь 2006 Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
2019-12-14, 10:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:0    
2019-12-14, 14:45 Кристалл Бердск Смена Северск  3:5    
2019-12-15, 11:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2019-12-15, 12:45 Кристалл Бердск Смена Северск  5:2    

Обсуждение