Первенство России среди юношей(2004 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа A. За 6-10 места Календарь

2020-01-11
начало
2020-04-12
окончание
2004
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2020-01-11, 10:20 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:4    
2020-01-11, 12:30 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  8:2    
2020-01-12, 05:00 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:1    
2020-01-12 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  0:5  ТП
2020-01-14, 10:15 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:7  ОТ
2020-01-15, 06:00 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:6    
2020-01-27, 12:30 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  6:2    
2020-01-28, 06:30 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  5:7    
2020-01-30, 14:30 Алтай Барнаул Ермак Ангарск  3:4    
2020-01-31, 07:30 Алтай Барнаул Ермак Ангарск  4:1    
2020-02-01, 10:35 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  8:4    
2020-02-02, 05:15 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск 11:6    
2020-02-08, 10:30 Ермак Ангарск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  9:2    
2020-02-09, 05:30 Ермак Ангарск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  9:2    
2020-02-12, 14:45 Алтай Барнаул Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2  ОТ
2020-02-13, 07:00 Алтай Барнаул Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:5    
2020-02-15, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алтай Барнаул  3:2    
2020-02-16, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алтай Барнаул  6:4    
2020-02-19, 14:45 Алтай Барнаул Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  4:3  Б 
2020-02-20, 07:00 Алтай Барнаул Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  2:5    
2020-02-25, 14:45 Алтай Барнаул Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  5:3    
2020-02-26, 07:30 Алтай Барнаул Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  7:4    
2020-03-03, 07:35 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Ермак Ангарск  4:5  ОТ
2020-03-04, 06:00 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Ермак Ангарск  6:4    
2020-03-06, 15:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 10:3    
2020-03-07, 10:30 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  8:0    
2020-03-07 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2020-03-08, 05:00 Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  6:8    
2020-03-18 Ермак Ангарск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-03-19 Ермак Ангарск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-03-24 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-03-25 Энергия 2003 Новосибирск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-03-28 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2020-03-29 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2020-04-01 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-04-02 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск  –:–    
2020-04-04 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  –:–    
2020-04-05 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  –:–    
2020-04-11 Ермак Ангарск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  –:–    
2020-04-12 Ермак Ангарск Энергия 2003 Новосибирск  –:–    

Обсуждение