Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2011 г.р. Группа В Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-09-03
начало
2024-04-21
окончание
16
команд
224 / 240
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-03, 17:30 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва  5:1    
2024-04-04, 12:45 Созвездие Москва Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва 10:4    
2024-04-06, 12:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Пингвины Москва  8:4    
2024-04-07, 09:45 Аспен Москва Армада Одинцово  2:12   
2024-04-07, 10:15 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Спартак-Спорттех Москва  7:1    
2024-04-07, 11:00 Созвездие Москва Синяя птица Москва  5:15   
2024-04-07, 15:00 Гранит Москва Реванш Видное  0:8    
2024-04-07, 15:55 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Химик Воскресенск  0:23   
2024-04-07, 17:15 Вымпел Москва Марьино Москва  1:12   
2024-04-07, 18:00 Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва Металлург Москва  5:0  ТП
2024-04-09, 17:30 Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва  2:5    
2024-04-11, 09:45 Аспен Москва Металлург Москва  5:0  ТП
2024-04-11, 10:15 Гранит Москва Синяя птица Москва  1:9    
2024-04-11, 10:45 Реванш Видное Пингвины Москва  6:2    
2024-04-11, 10:55 Вымпел Москва Химик Воскресенск  0:24   
2024-04-11, 11:10 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный  1:22   
2024-04-11, 12:45 Созвездие Москва Армада Одинцово  1:12   
2024-04-11, 16:15 Серебряные акулы Москва Марьино Москва  5:7    
2024-04-14, 10:00 Марьино Москва Аспен Москва 10:1    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва 23:1    
2024-04-14, 12:10 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Гранит Москва  7:6  ОТ
2024-04-14, 12:45 Синяя птица Москва Вымпел Москва 23:0    
2024-04-14, 13:00 Металлург Москва Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный  0:24   
2024-04-14, 14:15 Пингвины Москва Созвездие Москва  4:5    
2024-04-14, 14:15 Химик Воскресенск Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва  8:2    
2024-04-14, 16:00 Реванш Видное Серебряные акулы Москва  9:5    
2024-04-15, 12:00 Аспен Москва Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва  5:6    
2024-04-16, 15:45 Марьино Москва Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва  –:–    
2024-04-17, 15:30 Московская академия хоккея-дев 2009 Москва Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2024-04-18, 10:00 Металлург Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва  –:–    
2024-04-18, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Реванш Видное  –:–    
2024-04-18, 10:45 Вымпел Москва Пингвины Москва  –:–    
2024-04-18, 11:00 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Марьино Москва  –:–    
2024-04-18, 12:00 Аспен Москва Синяя птица Москва  –:–    
2024-04-18, 15:30 Серебряные акулы Москва Гранит Москва  –:–    
2024-04-18, 12:00 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Гранит Москва Созвездие Москва  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Реванш Видное Вымпел Москва  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Пингвины Москва Аспен Москва  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Синяя птица Москва Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Армада Одинцово Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный  –:–    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Металлург Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме